Субъекты заявок ( номера , адреса, наименования )

1ОРИГИНАТОР НЕ ЗАРЕГИСТРИРОВАН (РОССИЯ)
6ФГБНУ 'ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ АЛТАЙСКИЙ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР АГРОБИОТЕХНОЛОГИЙ'
656910, Г.БАРНАУЛ-51, НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК, 35
8ФГУП 'БАКЧАРСКОЕ'
636200, ТОМСКАЯ ОБЛ., С.БАКЧАР, ПЕР. САДОВЫЙ, Д.1
15ФГБНУ 'ВНИИ РИСА'
350921, Г.КРАСНОДАР, П/О БЕЛОЗЕРНЫЙ, 3
16ФГБНУ 'ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР 'ВСЕРОССИЙСКИЙ НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ МАСЛИЧНЫХ КУЛЬТУР ИМЕНИ В.С.ПУСТОВОЙТА'
350038, Г.КРАСНОДАР, УЛ.ФИЛАТОВА, 17
21ФГБНУ 'ВСЕРОССИЙСКИЙ НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ ЦВЕТОВОДСТВА И СУБТРОПИЧЕСКИХ КУЛЬТУР'
354002, Г.СОЧИ-2, УЛ. Я.ФАБРИЦИУСА, 2/28
24ФГБОУ ВО 'КУБАНСКИЙ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННЫЙ АГРАРНЫЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ ИМЕНИ И.Т.ТРУБИЛИНА'
350044, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. КАЛИНИНА, 13
25ФГБНУ 'НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЙ ЦЕНТР ЗЕРНА ИМЕНИ П.П. ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО'
350012, Г.КРАСНОДАР, П/О 12
26ФГБНУ 'СЕВЕРО-КАВКАЗСКИЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР САДОВОДСТВА, ВИНОГРАДАРСТВА, ВИНОДЕЛИЯ'
350901, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. 40 ЛЕТ ПОБЕДЫ, Д. 39
47ФГБНУ 'ФНЦ АГРОБИОТЕХНОЛОГИЙ ДАЛЬНЕГО ВОСТОКА ИМ. А.К.ЧАЙКИ'
692539, ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ, УССУРИЙСКИЙ Р-Н, П.ТИМИРЯЗЕВСКИЙ, УЛ.ВОЛОЖЕНИНА, Д.30
53ФГБНУ 'СЕВЕРО-КАВКАЗСКИЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ НАУЧНЫЙ АГРАРНЫЙ ЦЕНТР'
356241, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, ШПАКОВСКИЙ Р-Н, Г. МИХАЙЛОВСК, УЛ. НИКОНОВА, 49, КОР.1
54ФГУП 'ПРИКУМСКАЯ ОПЫТНО-СЕЛЕКЦИОННАЯ СТАНЦИЯ'
356803, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г.БУДЕННОВСК-3, УЛ.ВАВИЛОВА, Д.4
61ФГБНУ 'ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНЫЙ НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ СЕЛЬСКОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА'
680521, ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КРАЙ, ХАБАРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, С. ВОСТОЧНОЕ, УЛ. КЛУБНАЯ,13
77ФГБНУ 'ВЕРХНЕВОЛЖСКИЙ ФАНЦ'
601261, ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ.,СУЗДАЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н, П/О СЕЛЬЦО, П. НОВЫЙ, УЛ. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, Д. 3
91ФГБНУ 'НИИСХ ЦЕНТРАЛЬНО-ЧЕРНОЗЕМНОЙ ПОЛОСЫ ИМЕНИ В.В.ДОКУЧАЕВА'
397463, ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ., ТАЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П/О ИНСТИТУТ ИМ. В.В.ДОКУЧАЕВА,КВАРТАЛ 5,Д.81
95ФГБНУ 'ВНИИ САХАРНОЙ СВЕКЛЫ И САХАРА ИМЕНИ А.Л.МАЗЛУМОВА'
396030, ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ., РАМОНСКИЙ Р-Н, ПОС. ВНИИСС, Д. 86
110ФГБНУ 'ВСЕРОССИЙСКИЙ НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ ЛЬНА'
172002, ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г.ТОРЖОК, УЛ.ЛУНАЧАРСКОГО, Д.35
118ФГБНУ 'ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ АГРАРНЫЙ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР СЕВЕРО-ВОСТОКА ИМЕНИ Н.В. РУДНИЦКОГО'
610007, Г. КИРОВ, УЛ. ЛЕНИНА, Д. 166А
122ФГБНУ 'ПОВОЛЖСКИЙ НИИ СЕЛЕКЦИИ И СЕМЕНОВОДСТВА ИМ. П.Н.КОНСТАНТИНОВА'
446442, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. КИНЕЛЬ, ПОС. УСТЬ-КИНЕЛЬСКИЙ, УЛ.ШОССЕЙНАЯ, Д.76
124ФГБНУ 'САМАРСКИЙ НИИСХ'
446254, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. БЕЗЕНЧУК, УЛ.К. МАРКСА, Д. 41
130ФГБУ 'ЛЬГОВСКАЯ ОПЫТНО-СЕЛЕКЦИОННАЯ СТАНЦИЯ'
307720, КУРСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЬГОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П. СЕЛЕКЦИОННЫЙ
133ФГБОУ ВО БЕЛГОРОДСКИЙ ГАУ
308503, БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ., БЕЛГОРОДСКИЙ Р-Н, П.МАЙСКИЙ, УЛ.ВАВИЛОВА 1
142ФГБНУ 'ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ЦЕНТР ВСЕРОССИЙСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ ГЕНЕТИЧЕСКИХ РЕСУРСОВ РАСТЕНИЙ ИМЕНИ Н.И.ВАВИЛОВА'
190000, Г. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, УЛ. БОЛЬШАЯ МОРСКАЯ, Д. 42,44
143ФГБНУ 'ВСЕРОССИЙСКИЙ НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ РАПСА'
398037, Г.ЛИПЕЦК, УЛ.БОЕВОЙ ПРОЕЗД, 26
150ФГБНУ 'ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР ОВОЩЕВОДСТВА'
143080, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОДИНЦОВСКИЙ Р-Н, ПОС. ВНИИССОК, УЛ.СЕЛЕКЦИОННАЯ, Д.14
151ФНЦ 'ВИК ИМ. В.Р. ВИЛЬЯМСА'
141055, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., МЫТИЩИНСКИЙ Р-Н, Г. ЛОБНЯ 5, НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК, КОРП.1
153ФГБУ НАУКИ ГЛАВНЫЙ БОТАНИЧЕСКИЙ САД ИМ. Н.В. ЦИЦИНА РАН
127276, Г.МОСКВА, БОТАНИЧЕСКАЯ УЛ.,4
164ФГБНУ 'ВСЕРОССИЙСКИЙ СЕЛЕКЦИОННО-ТЕХНОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ САДОВОДСТВА И ПИТОМНИКОВОДСТВА'
115598,Г.МОСКВА, УЛ. ЗАГОРЬЕВСКАЯ, Д.4
165ФГБОУ ВО РГАУ- МСХА ИМЕНИ К. А.ТИМИРЯЗЕВА
127550, Г. МОСКВА, УЛ. ТИМИРЯЗЕВСКАЯ, 49
166ФГБНУ 'ВНИИ КАРТОФЕЛЬНОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА ИМ. А.Г. ЛОРХА'
140052, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЮБЕРЕЦКИЙ Р-Н, П/О КРАСКОВО, УЛ. ЛОРХА, 23
168ФГБНУ 'ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ЦЕНТР 'НЕМЧИНОВКА'
143026, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОДИНЦОВСКИЙ Р-Н, РП НОВОИВАНОВСКОЕ, УЛ. КАЛИНИНА, 1
169ФГУП МОСКОВСКАЯ СЕЛЕКЦИОННАЯ СТАНЦИЯ
142960, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., СЕРЕБРЯНО-ПРУДСКИЙ Р-Н, С.УЗУНОВО, МКР. ЮЖНЫЙ, СОВЕТСКАЯ, 5
186УСПЕНСКАЯ МАРИАННА СЕРГЕЕВНА
117279,Г.МОСКВА,УЛ.ОСТРОВИТЯНОВА,31,КВ.336
190ФГБНУ 'ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ЦЕНТР ИНСТИТУТ ЦИТОЛОГИИ И ГЕНЕТИКИ СИБИРСКОГО ОТДЕЛЕНИЯ РОССИЙСКОЙ АКАДЕМИИ НАУК'
630090, Г.НОВОСИБИРСК, ПР.АКАД.ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВА, 10
196ФГБОУ ВО НОВОСИБИРСКИЙ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННЫЙ АГРАРНЫЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ
630039, Г.НОВОСИБИРСК 39, УЛ. ДОБРОЛЮБОВА, Д.160
198ФГБУН СИБИРСКИЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР АГРОБИОТЕХНОЛОГИЙ РАН
630501, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ., НОВОСИБИРСКИЙ РАЙОН, П. КРАСНООБСК
200ФГБНУ 'ОМСКИЙ АГРАРНЫЙ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР'
644012, Г.ОМСК-12, ПР-Т КОРОЛЕВА, Д.26
203ФГБОУ ВО 'ОРЕНБУРГСКИЙ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННЫЙ АГРАРНЫЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ'
460014, Г.ОРЕНБУРГ, УЛ.ЧЕЛЮСКИНЦЕВ, Д.18
204ОРЕНБУРГСКИЙ НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ СЕЛЬСКОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА
460051, Г.ОРЕНБУРГ, ПР.ГАГАРИНА, Д.27/1
205ФГБНУ 'ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР БИОЛОГИЧЕСКИХ СИСТЕМ И АГРОТЕХНОЛОГИЙ РОССИЙСКОЙ АКАДЕМИИ НАУК'
460000, Г. ОРЕНБУРГ, УЛ. 9 ЯНВАРЯ, 29
206ФГБНУ 'ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР ЗЕРНОБОБОВЫХ И КРУПЯНЫХ КУЛЬТУР'
302502, Г.ОРЕЛ, П/О СТРЕЛЕЦКОЕ, УЛ. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ, 10, К.1
207ФГБНУ 'ВНИИ СЕЛЕКЦИИ ПЛОДОВЫХ КУЛЬТУР'
302530, ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОРЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н, Д. ЖИЛИНА
210ФГБНУ 'ПЕНЗЕНСКИЙ НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ СЕЛЬСКОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА'
442731, ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., Р.П. ЛУНИНО,УЛ. МИЧУРИНА, 1 Б
223ФГБНУ 'ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ РОСТОВСКИЙ АГРАРНЫЙ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР'
346735, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., АКСАЙСКИЙ Р-Н, П.РАССВЕТ, УЛ. ИНСТИТУТСКАЯ, 1
231ФГБНУ 'КРАСНОКУТСКАЯ СЕЛЕКЦИОННАЯ ОПЫТНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКОГО ИНСТИТУТА СЕЛЬСКОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА ЮГО-ВОСТОКА'
413241,САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.,КРАСНОКУТСКИЙ Р-Н,П.СЕМЕННОЙ, УЛ. НОВАЯ, Д. 2
232ФГБОУ ВО САРАТОВСКИЙ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННЫЙ АГРАРНЫЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ ИМ. Н.И.ВАВИЛОВА
410012, Г.САРАТОВ, ТЕАТРАЛЬНАЯ ПЛ.,1
234ФГБНУ 'НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ СЕЛЬСКОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА ЮГО-ВОСТОКА'
410010, Г.САРАТОВ, УЛ.ТУЛАЙКОВА, Д.7
238УРАЛЬСКИЙ НИИСХ-ФИЛИАЛ ФГБНУ УРФАНИЦ УРО РАН
620061, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ,ПОС. ИСТОК, УЛ. ГЛАВНАЯ , 21
241ФГБОУ ВО УРАЛЬСКИЙ ГАУ
620075,Г.ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ,УЛ.К.ЛИБКНЕХТА,42
249ФГБНУ 'ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР ИМЕНИ И.В. МИЧУРИНА'
393774,ТАМБОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г.МИЧУРИНСК, УЛ.МИЧУРИНА, Д.30
257ФГБНУ 'УЛЬЯНОВСКИЙ НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ СЕЛЬСКОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА'
433315, УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., УЛЬЯНОВСКИЙ Р-Н, ПОС. ТИМИРЯЗЕВСКИЙ, УЛ. ИНСТИТУТСКАЯ, Д. 19
259ФГБОУ ВО УЛЬЯНОВСКИЙ ГАУ
432017, Г.УЛЬЯНОВСК, БУЛЬВАР НОВЫЙ ВЕНЕЦ, 1
261ФГБНУ 'ЧЕЛЯБИНСКИЙ НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ СЕЛЬСКОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА'
456404, ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЧЕБАРКУЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н, П.ТИМИРЯЗЕВСКИЙ, УЛ.ЧАЙКОВСКОГО, 14
275ФГБНУ 'БУРЯТСКИЙ НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ СЕЛЬСКОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА'
670045, РЕСП. БУРЯТИЯ, Г. УЛАН-УДЭ, УЛ. ТРЕТЬЯКОВА 25 '3'
278ФГБНУ 'ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ АГРАРНЫЙ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР РЕСПУБЛИКИ ДАГЕСТАН'
367014, РЕСП. ДАГЕСТАН, Г. МАХАЧКАЛА, МКР. НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК, УЛ.А. ШАХБАНОВА, 18-А, КОРПУС А
279ДАГЕСТАНСКАЯ СЕЛЕКЦИОННАЯ ОПЫТНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ ПЛОДОВЫХ КУЛЬТУР-ФИЛИАЛ ФГБНУ 'ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ АГРАРНЫЙ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР РЕСПУБЛИКИ ДАГЕСТАН'
368220, РЕСПУБЛИКА ДАГЕСТАН, Г.БУЙНАКСК, П/Я 19, ЛОМОНОСОВА. Д. 105
286ФГБНУ 'ВСЕРОССИЙСКИЙ НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ КУКУРУЗЫ'
357528, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г.ПЯТИГОРСК, УЛ. ЕРМОЛОВА, 14 Б
310ФГБНУ 'ЯКУТСКИЙ НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ СЕЛЬСКОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА ИМЕНИ М.Г.САФРОНОВА'
677001, Г. ЯКУТСК-1, УЛ. БЕСТУЖЕВА-МАРЛИНСКОГО, 23, КОРПУС 1
374ФГБУН 'ВСЕРОССИЙСКИЙ НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЙ НИИ ВИНОГРАДАРСТВА И ВИНОДЕЛИЯ 'МАГАРАЧ' РАН'
298600, РОССИЯ, РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ, Г. ЯЛТА, УЛ. КИРОВА, Д. 31
460РУП 'НАУЧНО-ПРАКТИЧЕСКИЙ ЦЕНТР НАН БЕЛАРУСИ ПО ЗЕМЛЕДЕЛИЮ'
222160,РЕСП.БЕЛАРУСЬ, МИНСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г.ЖОДИНО, УЛ.ТИМИРЯЗЕВА, 1
553ГОНЧАРЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
143013, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.,ПГТ. НОВОИВАНОВСКОЕ, УЛ. КАЛИНИНА, Д.8, КВ.41
738СЕМЕНОВА ТАТЬЯНА ВИКТОРОВНА
121351,Г.МОСКВА,УЛ.ИВАНА ФРАНКО,Д.32, КВ.30
739ЕРМАКОВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
143013,МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.,ПГТ. НОВОИВАНОВСКОЕ УЛ. МИЧУРИНА, Д.9, КВ.18
742ДАВЫДОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
143013,МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.,П/О НЕМЧИНОВКА-1,УЛ.КАЛИНИНА,Д.8 , КВ.28
744ТОЧИЛИН ВАЛЕРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
143013,МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.,ПГТ. НОВОИВАНОВСКОЕ, УЛ.АГРОХИМИКОВ,14,КВ.66
768BEJO ZADEN B.V.
P.O.BOX 50, 1749 ZH WARMENHUIZEN, HOLLAND
770NUNHEMS B.V.
P.O. BOX 4005 6080 AA HAELEN, NAPOLEONSWEG 152, 6083 AB NUNHEM, THE NETHERLANDS
785PIONEER HI-BRED INTERNATIONAL INC.
7100 NW 62ND AVE, PO BOX 1014 JOHNSTON, IA 50131-1014, USA
825EURALIS SEMENCES
AVENUE GASTON PHOEBUS F-64231 LESCAR, FRANCE
846KWS LOCHOW GMBH
FERDINAND-VON-LOCHOW,STR. 5, 29303 BERGEN, GERMANY
848NORDDEUTSCHE PFLANZENZUCHT HANS-GEORG LEMBKE KG
HOHENLIETH 24363 HOLTSEE GERMANY
849DEUTSCHE SAATVEREDELUNG AG
WEISSENBURGER STRABE 5, 59557 LIPPSTADT, BDR
911ГРОМОВА ЛЮБОВЬ ДМИТРИЕВНА
456404,ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ.,ЧЕБАРКУЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н, П.ТИМИРЯЗЕВСКИЙ, УЛ.ЧАЙКОВСКОГО, 9, КВ.42
945ПРИМОРСКАЯ ООС-ФИЛИАЛ ФГБНУ ФНЦО
692779, ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. АРТЁМ, С. СУРАЖЕВКА, УЛ.КУБАНСКАЯ, Д.57/1
978INSTITUT ZA RATARSTVO I POVRTARSTVO
21000 NOVI SAD, MAXIMA GORKOGO 30, SERBIA
987MAISADOUR SEMENCES S.A.
ROUTE DE SAINT SEVER 40280 HAUT MAUCO FRANCE
998ООО НПФ 'АГРОСЕМТОМС'
610050, Г.КИРОВ, УЛ. УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ, Д.20, ОФИС 1
1376RIJK ZWAAN
BURGEMEESTER CREZEELAAN 40, 2678 ZG DE LIER NIEDERLANDE
1379ПАНЧЕВ ЮРИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
346535, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ШАХТЫ, П. АЮТА, ПРОЕЗД 2, Д. 6, КВ. 21
1397НАУЧНОЕ С/Х СЕЛЕКЦИОННО-СЕМЕНОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ООО 'БЕЛКОРН'
308001, Г.БЕЛГОРОД, УЛ.ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ, 21/23
1399СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННЫЙ ПЛЕМКОЛХОЗ 'РОССИЯ'
356021, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, СТ. ГРИГОРОПОЛИССКАЯ
1403МАСЛОВА ГАЛИНА ЯКОВЛЕВНА
446442,САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ.,Г.КИНЕЛЬ,УЛ.СЕЛЕКЦИОННАЯ,7,КВ.21
1404КИТЛЯРОВА НАДЕЖДА ИВАНОВНА
446442, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ.,Г.КИНЕЛЬ,УЛ.СПОРТИВНАЯ,12,КВ.48
1411АНТИМОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ
446409,САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г.КИНЕЛЬ, ПЕР. РАССВЕТНЫЙ, Д.8А
1413АНИСЬКОВ НИКОЛАЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
193079, Г. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, УЛ. НОВОСЕЛОВ, Д.29, КВ.4
1424ШУТАРЕВА ГАЛИНА ИВАНОВНА
410010, Г.САРАТОВ, УЛ. ИМ Н.М. ТУЛАЙКОВА, Д. 1/3, КВ.4
1425ПАРШИКОВА ТАМАРА МИХАЙЛОВНА
410020, Г.САРАТОВ, УЛ.ТУЛАЙКОВА, Д.6, КВ.32
1440РОЗОВА МАРГАРИТА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
656910,Г.БАРНАУЛ-51,НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК,18,КВ.47
1450БОРАДУЛИНА ВЕРА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
656063, Г.БАРНАУЛ-63, УЛ.КАВАЛЕРИЙСКАЯ, Д.3, КВ. 240
1484ТЮНИН ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
456404,ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ.,ЧЕБАРКУЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н,С.ТИМИРЯЗЕВСКОЕ,УЛ.МИНИАХМЕТОВА, Д.8, КВ.2
1490КАШНОВА ЕЛЕНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
656904,Г.БАРНАУЛ-29,ОПЫТНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ,63-1
1493РЫБАЛКО АННА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
656904, Г.БАРНАУЛ-29, ОПЫТНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ, 73-2
1495ИГНАТОВА СВЕТЛАНА ИЛЬИНИЧНА
105215, Г.МОСКВА, УЛ.13-Я ПАРКОВАЯ, Д.31, К.1, КВ.73
1498МОТОВ ВИКТОР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
610044, Г.КИРОВ, УЛ.УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ, Д.20, КВ.112
1502ЦИУНЕЛЬ МИХАИЛ МЕЧИСЛАВОВИЧ
143080,МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.,ОДИНЦОВСКИЙ Р-Н,П/О ЛЕСНОЙ ГОРОДОК,ВНИИССОК,7,КВ.307
1539DANKO HODOWLA ROSLIN SP. Z O.O.
CHORYN, 64-000 KOSCIAN,POLAND
1588СИМОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
117208, Г.МОСКВА,СУМСКОЙ ПР. Д. 3, КОР. 2, КВ. 158
1600ГАВРИШ СЕРГЕЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ
123627, Г.МОСКВА, УЛ. БАРЫШИХА, Д.25, К.2, КВ.174
1605МОРОЗОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
410050, Г.САРАТОВ, УЛ. ЗОНАЛЬНАЯ, Д.6,КВ.2
1613ГОНЧАРОВ ПЕТР ЛАЗАРЕВИЧ
630500, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г.КРАСНООБСК, 42-20
1628ФГБОУ ВО ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНЫЙ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННЫЙ АГРАРНЫЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ
675005, АМУРСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г.БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК, УЛ. ПОЛИТЕХНИЧЕСКАЯ, Д.86
1630ТЕРЕХИН МИХАИЛ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
675005, АМУРСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г.БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК, УЛ.СВОБОДНАЯ,58
1646ЗЕЛЕНСКИЙ ГРИГОРИЙ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ
350020, Г.КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. ТИТОВА, Д.6,
1651ТУМАНЬЯН НАТАЛЬЯ ГЕОРГИЕВНА
350042,Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ.САДОВАЯ, 214, КВ.15
1656КОВАЛЕВ ВИКТОР САВЕЛЬЕВИЧ
350921,КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, П .БЕЛОЗЕРНЫЙ, УЛ. КАЗАЧАТ, Д. 23
1657ЛЕБЕДЬ ЛЮБОВЬ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
353826, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, П.РИСООПЫТНЫЙ, УЛ. КОМСОМОЛЬСКАЯ, Д.22, КВ.18
1696БЛОХИН ВАСИЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
420055,Г.КАЗАНЬ,УЛ.МЕЛИТОПОЛЬСКАЯ,61,КВ.1
1709ОГОЛЬЦОВА ТАТЬЯНА ПЕТРОВНА
302530, Г.ОРЕЛ, П/О ЖИЛИНА, Д.3, КВ.64
1710КНЯЗЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ
302530,ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ОРЕЛ, П/О ЖИЛИНА, Д. 26, КВ.81
1777ФГБНУ РОССИЙСКИЙ НИПТИ СОРГО И КУКУРУЗЫ
410050, Г.САРАТОВ-50, ПОС. ЗОНАЛЬНЫЙ, 1-ЫЙ ИНСТИТУТСКИЙ ПРОЕЗД, 4
1788ПАКУЛЬ ВЕРА НИКОНОРОВНА
652410,Г.КЕМЕРОВО,П.НОВОСТРОЙКА,УЛ.ПРИОЗЕРНАЯ,7,КВ.1
1790КОШКИН ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
197372,Г.С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ,Г. ПУШКИН, УЛ. МАЛИНОВСКАЯ, Д.11,КВ.6
1794ЖУЖУКИН ВАЛЕРИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
410010, Г. САРАТОВ, УЛ. ТУЛАЙКОВА, Д. 1, КВ. 3
1796ПОПОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА МИХАЙЛОВНА
410020,Г.САРАТОВ,УЛ.ТУЛАЙКОВА,10,КВ.64
1797ГАПОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
410020, Г.САРАТОВ, УЛ.ТАРХОВА, Д.24, КВ. 254
1814МАЛЬЦЕВА ЛИДИЯ ТЕРЕНТЬЕВНА
641325, КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛ., КЕТОВСКИЙ Р-Н, С.САДОВОЕ, УЛ. ПРОЛЕТАРСКАЯ, Д.44
1823СЫРКИНА ЛЮБОВЬ ФЕДОРОВНА
446409,САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ.,Г.КИНЕЛЬ,ПОС.УСТЬ-КИНЕЛЬСКИЙ,УЛ.ШОССЕЙНАЯ, Д.16А
1824АНТИМОНОВА ОЛЬГА НИКОЛАЕВНА
446409,САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ.,Г.КИНЕЛЬ,ПОС.УСТЬ-КИНЕЛЬСКИЙ,УЛ.СПОРТИВНАЯ, Д.11, КВ.8
1872ЗЫКИН ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
644065, Г.ОМСК, УЛ.ЭНЕРГЕТИКОВ, Д.63,КОРП.1, КВ.11
1875БЕЛАН ИГОРЬ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
644012, Г.ОМСК-12, УЛ.БОРОДИНА, Д.47, КВ.44
1903ГИМАЛЕТДИНОВА ВАЗИГА САМИГУЛЛОВНА
623300,СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.,Г.КРАСНОУФИМСК,УЛ.СЕЛЕКЦИОННАЯ,9-34
1905ЛИХАЧЕВА ЛЮБОВЬ ИВАНОВНА
623300,СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.,Г.КРАСНОУФИМСК,УЛ.К.ПРОЛЕТАРСКОГО,1
1932ОМЕЛЬЯНЮК ЛЮДМИЛА ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА
644052, Г.ОМСК ,УЛ. АВАНГАРДНАЯ,50
1944СОТЧЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР СЕМЕНОВИЧ
357528, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ Р-Н, Г.ПЯТИГОРСК, УЛ.ОЛЬГИНСКАЯ, Д.13
1945ГОРБАЧЕВА АННА ГРИГОРЬЕВНА
357500, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ Р-Н, Г.ПЯТИГОРСК, УЛ.ПЕСТОВА, 22/1, КВ.29
1981СИМАКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
140052, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЮБЕРЕЦКИЙ Р-Н, П/О КОРЕНЕВО, УЛ. ЧЕХОВА, Д.16, КВ.54
2018АСАНОВ АКИМБЕК МЫРЗАЕВИЧ
644012,Г.ОМСК,УЛ.БАШЕННЫЙ ПЕР.,Д. 4, КВ. 239
2021ПОПОЛЗУХИН ПАВЕЛ ВАВИЛОВИЧ
644012, Г.ОМСК, 1-ЫЙ БАШЕННЫЙ ПЕР.,Д. 6, КВ. 122
2022КОЛЕСНИКОВА АДЕЛИНА ФРОЛОВНА
302000*,Г.ОРЕЛ,Б.ПОБЕДЫ,5-11
2023ДЖИГАДЛО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НИКОЛАЕВНА
302530,ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.,ОРЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н,П/О ЖИЛИНА,ВНИИСПК,3-84
2025ГУЛЯЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
302530,ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.,ОРЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н,П/О ЖИЛИНА,ВНИИСПК,26-37
2033СОТЧЕНКО ЮРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
357500, Г.ПЯТИГОРСК, УЛ.ПЕСТОВА, 22-1/38
2047ДЕРЕВЕНЕЦ ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
352925, Г.АРМАВИР, ПОС. ВНИИМК, УЛ. ЩЕРБИНЫ, 18
2049ЗАЙЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
352900, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г.АРМАВИР-32,УЛ.КОМСОМОЛЬСКАЯ,182
2064МОНАХОС ГРИГОРИЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ
127474, Г.МОСКВА, БЕСКУДНИКОВСКИЙ Б-Р, 23-1-49
2074ТРЕМБАК ЕВГЕНИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
350040,Г.КРАСНОДАР,УЛ.СТАВРОПОЛЬСКАЯ, Д.123, КВ. 31
2088АБУБЕКИРОВ РУСЛАН НАЖМУДИНОВИЧ
360003, Г.НАЛЬЧИК, УЛ.ТАРЧОКОВА, 58-188
2093ООО ИННОВАЦИОННО- ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ АГРОФИРМА 'ОТБОР'
361024,КБР, ПРОХЛАДНЕНСКИЙ Р-Н, ПОС. КОМСОМОЛЬСКИЙ, ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ 1
2097АМЕЛИНА КСЕНИЯ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
396030,ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ.,РАМОНСКИЙ Р-Н,ВНИИСС,53-1
2104КОСТЫЛЕВ ПАВЕЛ ИВАНОВИЧ
347720, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г.ЗЕРНОГРАД, УЛ.КОЛОДИНА, 17-5
2120ЧУМАК МИХАИЛ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. АЗОВСКАЯ,7-75
2122ЧУПРИНА МАРГАРИТА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
350047, Г.КРАСНОДАР, УЛ.СЛАВЯНСКАЯ, 52-77
2124ЖУКОВ МИХАИЛ ФИЛИППОВИЧ
350916,КРАСНОДАРСКАЯ ОБЛ.,СТ.ЕЛИЗАВЕТИНСКАЯ,УЛ.ПРОЛЕТАРСКАЯ,335
2127СУПРУНОВ АНАТОЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
350089,Г.КРАСНОДАР,БУЛ. ПЛАТАНОВЫЙ, 6-120
2131ОГНЯНИК ЛЮДМИЛА ГРИГОРЬЕВНА
350012,Г.КРАСНОДАР, УЛ.КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, 71, КВ.70
2134ЗАБИРОВА ЭЛЬМИРА РАШИТОВНА
350012,Г.КРАСНОДАР,УЛ.АЗОВСКАЯ,7-75
2304SELGEN A.S.
JANKOVCOVA 18, 17037 PRAHA 7, CZECH REPUBLIC
2310KWS SAAT SE
GRIMSEHLSTRASSE, 31, POSTFACH 1463, D 37555 EINBECK GERMANY
2313ГУЛЬНЯШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ . КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, 109-216
2371СЕДОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
302530, Д. ЖИЛИНА, ОРЛОВСКОЙ ОБЛ., ОРЛОВСКОГО Р-НА, Д.15, КВ. 2
2372СЕРОВА ЗОЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА
302530, Д. ЖИЛИНА, ОРЛОВСКОЙ ОБЛ., ОРЛОВСКОГО Р-НА, Д.22, КВ.18
2374ДОЛМАТОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
302530 , Д. ЖИЛИНА,ОРЛОВСКОЙ ОБЛ., ОРЛОВСКОГО Р-НА ,УЛ. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ, 6
2401ЗВЯГИНА ТАТЬЯНА СТЕПАНОВНА
393774,ТАМБОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.,Г.МИЧУРИНСК,УЛ.МИЧУРИНА,33-2
2412ВОРОНИНА ТАМАРА ИВАНОВНА
664033, Г.ИРКУТСК, УЛ. ЛЕРМОНТОВА, Д.279/4, КВ. 1
2552НИКУЛУШКИНА ГАЛИНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА
353456, Г. АНАПА, ПИОНЕРСКИЙ ПР., 36/2 КВ.3
2554АПАЛЬКОВА НАДЕЖДА НИКИТИЧНА
353445 Г.АНАПА, УЛ.ГОРЬКОГО, 70 КВ.92
2588CEZEA - SLECHTITELSKA STANICE, A.S.
696 14 CEJC, NUMBER 113, HODONIN DISTRICT, CZECH REPUBLIC
2692КОЛЕСНИКОВ ФЕДОР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
350047, Г.КРАСНОДАР, ЧЕРНЯХОВСКОГО, Д.56
2696ГРИЦАЙ ТАТЬЯНА ИЛЬИНИЧНА
350012, Г.КРАСНОДАР, УЛ.КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, Д.71, КВ.8
2698ЛЫСАК НИКОЛАЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
350047, Г.КРАСНОДАР, УЛ.АЗОВСКАЯ, Д.7, КВ.8
2700АБЛОВА ИРИНА БОРИСОВНА
350047, Г.КРАСНОДАР, УЛ.КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, 77, КВ.-58
2703ФИЛОБОК ВЕРА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
350049, Г.КРАСНОДАР, УЛ.ВАВИЛОВА, 4-59
2705КОВТУНЕНКО ВИКТОР ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ
350047, Г.КРАСНОДАР, УЛ.КАЛИНИНА, Д.82, КВ.1
2709КЕРИМОВ ВАГИФ РАХМЕТОВИЧ
350047, Г.КРАСНОДАР, УЛ.КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, 111-112
2731ГОНЧАРОВА АНТОНИНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
633128, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г.КРАСНООБСК, 42-20
2781ЗАХАРОВ ВЛАДИМИР ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ
433315, УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., УЛЬЯНОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П.ТИМИРЯЗЕВСКИЙ,УЛ.ИНСТИТУТСКАЯ 26-17
2822ГУРЬЯНОВА КЛАВДИЯ ФЕДОРОВНА
410020, Г.САРАТОВ, СЕЛЕКЦИОН.ПР., Д.1, КВ.39
2823ДАНИЛОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
410020, Г.САРАТОВ, УЛ.ТУЛАЙКОВА , Д.5А, КВ.43
2892ООО СЕЛЕКЦИОННО-СЕМЕНОВОДЧЕСКАЯ АГРОФИРМА 'ИЛЬИНИЧНА'
141018, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г.МЫТИЩИ-18 , А/Я 546
2896МОРДВИНЦЕВ МИХАИЛ ПАВЛОВИЧ
610021, Г. ОРЕНБУРГ, ПРОЕЗД СВЕТЛЫЙ, 13-22
2907СКРИПКА ОЛЬГА ВИКТОРОВНА
347740, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК, Д. 1, КВ. 50
2908ГРИЧАНИКОВА ТАТЬЯНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
347740, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК, Д. 2, КВ. 26
2914ЛЕЙБОВИЧ ЯКОВ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ
115580, Г. МОСКВА, УЛ. М. ДЖАЛИЛЯ, Д. 9, КОР. 3, КВ. 195
2915РАЗУМОВСКАЯ ЛЮБОВЬ ГРИГОРЬЕВНА
143026, ОДИНЦОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П/О НЕМЧИНОВКА 1, УЛ. АГРОХИМИКОВ, Д. 3, КВ. 91
2916ФИЛОНЕНКО ЗИНАИДА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
143013, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОДИНЦОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П/О НЕМЧИНОВКА 1, УЛ. МИЧУРИНА, Д.17, КВ. 30
2920САМОФАЛОВА НИНА ЕГОРОВНА
347740, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК, Д. 5, КВ. 2
2921ИЛИЧКИНА НИНА ПАВЛОВНА
347740, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, УЛ. НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК, Д.2, КВ 31
2924ДЕРОВА ТАТЬЯНА ГРИГОРЬЕВНА
347740, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК, Д. 5, КВ. 1
2930SECOBRA RECHERCHES S.A.S
CENTR DE BOIS HENRY, 78580 MAULE, FRANCE
2934АСЫКА ЮРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
308001, Г. БЕЛГОРОД, УЛ. ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ, 21, КВ.23
2961МОЖАР НИНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
350072, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. МОСКОВСКАЯ, Д.84, КВ.110
2968ЯГУНОВ ВЛАДИМИР ПЕТРОВИЧ
******, ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ., СУЗДАЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н
2971МАКАРКИНА МАРГАРИТА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
303130, ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОРЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н, БОЛХОВСКОЕ ШОССЕ, Д.92
2977МАРЧЕНКОВА ЛЮДМИЛА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
143013, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., П/О НЕМЧИНОВКА-1, УЛ.КАЛИНИНА, Д.14, КВ.77
3029ШАРЫГИНА МАРИАННА ЛЬВОВНА
350004, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. КАЛИНИНА, 133
3055ВАСИЛОВА НУРАНИЯ ЗУФАРОВНА
420100, Г.КАЗАНЬ, УЛ. КАЙБИЦКОЙ, Д.5, КВ. 35
3065СИДОРЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
303112, ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОРЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н., ПОС. СТРЕЛЕЦКИЙ, УЛ. ПАРКОВАЯ, Д.31, КВ.58
3070СЮКОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
446080, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., ПОС. БЕЗЕНЧУК, УЛ.ТИМИРЯЗЕВА, Д. 73, КВ.1
3071ШЕВЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
446080, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., ПОС. БЕЗЕНЧУК, УЛ. ПУШКИНСКАЯ, Д. 56
3076КОНДРАШОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ТИМОФЕЕВИЧ
346735,РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., АКСАЙСКИЙ Р-Н, ПОС. РАССВЕТ 1, УЛ. ИНСТИТУТСКАЯ, Д.15, КВ.118
3093КОБЯКОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА МИХАЙЛОВНА
636200, ТОМСКАЯ ОБЛ., С. БАКЧАР, УЛ. КУЗНЕЦОВА, Д.38
3097ЕВДОКИМОВ МИХАИЛ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ
644012, Г.ОМСК, СИБНИИСХОЗ, Д.3, КВ.63
3100АНДРЕЕВА ВАЛЕНТИНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
644012, Г.ОМСК, СИБНИИСХОЗ, Д.4, КВ.103
3101СЕНКЕВИЧ ТАТЬЯНА ЮРЬЕВНА
644012, Г.ОМСК, БАШЕННЫЙ ПЕР., Д.2, КВ.100
3116ШЕВЦОВ ВИКТОР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, ПОС. КОЛОСИСТЫЙ, УЛ. ЗВЕЗДНАЯ, Д.51
3118СЕРКИН НИКОЛАЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. КР. ПАРТИЗАН, Д. 75, КВ. 102
3168КРИВОБОЧЕК ВИТАЛИЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ
442730, ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ПОС. ЛУНИНО 1, УЛ. САРАТОВСКАЯ, Д. 21
3183ИГНАТЬЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ ГЕННАДЬЕВНА
347720, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, НАУЧНЫЙ ГОР., Д,1, КВ. 15
3185ЗЕЛЕНОВ АНАТОЛИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
303112, Г. ОРЕЛ, П/О СТРЕЛЕЦКОЕ, УЛ. СИРЕНЕВАЯ, Д.4
3186УВАРОВ ВИТАЛИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
303112, Г. ОРЕЛ, П. СТРЕЛЕЦКИЙ, УЛ. СИРЕНЕВАЯ, Д. 6
3242АНАНЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА ИВАНОВНА
6444012, Г.ОМСК, СИБНИИСХОЗ, Д.6, КВ.75
3258РУБАН ВАСИЛИЙ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ
350916, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, СТАНИЦА ЕЛИЗАВЕТИНСКАЯ, УЛ. НАБЕРЕЖНАЯ, Д.79
3296БЕСПАЛОВА ЛЮДМИЛА АНДРЕЕВНА
350089, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. БУЛЬВАРНОЕ КОЛЬЦО, Д. 15, КВ. 93
3298КУДРЯШОВ ИГОРЬ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
350058, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, 109, КВ.85
3299НАБОКОВ ГЕННАДИЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ
350000, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. КАЛИНИНГРАДСКАЯ, Д. 36, КВ. 36
3301СОЛЯРЕК ТАИСИЯ ФЕДОРОВНА
353204, Г. КРАСНОДАР, СТАНИЦА ЕЛИЗАВЕТИНСКАЯ, УЛ. ВИННИКА, Д. 55
3303ВАСИЛЬЕВА АННА МИХАЙЛОВНА
353610, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, СТАНИЦА ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ, УЛ. СТЕПНАЯ, Д. 57, КВ. 4
3304ЕФРЕМЕНКОВА ВЕРА ИВАНОВНА
353610, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, СТ. ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ, УЛ. КООПЕРАЦИИ, Д. 98 А, КВ. 24
3312МУДРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, Д. 77, КВ. 26
3314ДОМЧЕНКО МИЛАНЬЯ ИВАНОВНА
350921, Г. КРАСНОДАР, П. БЕЛОЗЕРНЫЙ, Д. 7, КВ. 4
3355ЖАРОВА ВЕРА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
140052, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЮБЕРЕЦКИЙ Р-Н, П/О КОРЕНЕВО, УЛ.ЛОРХА, Д.21, КВ.53
3361МАЙСТРЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
346421, Г. НОВОЧЕРКАССК, ПР-Т БАКЛАНОВСКИЙ, Д.99,КВ.24
3375МУСАЛИТИН ГРИГОРИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
656903, Г. БАРНАУЛ 27, С. ГОНЬБА, УЛ. ПРИОБСКАЯ, Д. 25
3378ОРЛЕНКО ЛИДИЯ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
460051, Г. ОРЕНБУРГ, ПР-Т ГАГАРИНА, Д. 27, КВ. 50
3385ШРЕЙДЕР ЕКАТЕРИНА РОБЕРТОВНА
456404, ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЧЕБАРКУЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н, С. ТИМИРЯЗЕВСКОЕ, УЛ.ТИМИРЯЗЕВА,2-4
3389БАХАРЕВ АРНОЛЬД ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ
633128, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. КРАСНООБСК, Д.7А,КВ.79
3408НИКОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР ИВАНОВИЧ
452150, БАШКОРТОСТАН, П/О ЧИШМЫ, УЛ. ОПЫТНАЯ, Д. 33, КВ. 2
3520DLF SEEDS A/S
P.O.BOX 59, NY OSTERGADE 9, DK-4000 ROSKILDE, DENMARK
3529КЛЮКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МАТВЕЕВНА
620061, Г.ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, УЛ. ГЛАВНАЯ, 17-61
3659МЯХАНОВА НИНА ТАРАСОВНА
670045, Г. УЛАН-УДЭ, УЛ. ТРЕТЬЯКОВА , Д.12. КВ.23
3695ПРОНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ПАВЛОВНА
143080, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. ВНИИССОК, Д.6, КВ.10
3714ХОВРИН АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
142172, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЩЕРБИНКА, УЛ. ЧЕХОВА, Д.2, КВ.14
3715СЕМЕНОВ ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
433406, УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., УЛЬЯНОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П. ТИМИРЯЗЕВСКИЙ, УЛ. ШКОЛЬНАЯ, Д.7, КВ.16
3785СОРОКОПУДОВ ВЛАДИМИР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
308015, Г. БЕЛГОРОД, УЛ. ПОБЕДЫ, Д.85А, КВ.39
3842БЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
350012, КРАСНОДАР, УЛ.КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, 71, КВ.32
3881ДЕЦЫНА АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
350004, Г.КРАСНОДАР, УЛ.ГОЛОВАТОГО,100
3892КОЗАК ВЛАДИМИР ИВАНОВИЧ
142840, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., СТУПИНСКИЙ Р-Н, П/О МИХНЕВО-1, УЛ. ТЕПЛИЧНАЯ, Д.2, КВ.87
3893КОЗАК НАТАЛЬЯ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
142840, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., СТУПИНСКИЙ Р-Н, П/О МИХНЕВО-1, УЛ. ТЕПЛИЧНАЯ, Д.2, КВ.87
3913АО 'ЭЙЧ-ЗЕТ-ПИ-СИ САДОКАС'
196158, Г.САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, МОСКОВСКОЕ Ш., 46, ЛИТ.Б, ОФ. 309
3985ПАВЛОВА ЛЮДМИЛА НИКОЛАЕВНА
172002, Г.ТОРЖОК, УЛ.ЛУНАЧАРСКОГО, Д.33, КВ.8
3986РОЖМИНА ТАТЬЯНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
172002, Г.ТОРЖОК, ПИОНЕРСКИЙ ПЕР., Д.2, КВ.2
4098ХАТНЯНСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР ИВАНОВИЧ
350038, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. ФИЛАТОВА, Д. 19/2, КВ.10
4109ЖАРКОВА СТАЛИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
656052, Г.БАРНАУЛ, ПР. ЛЕНИНА, 159В, К. 12
4136СКАТОВА СВЕТЛАНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА
601261, ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г.СУЗДАЛЬ, ПОС. НОВЫЙ, УЛ. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, Д. 4, КВ.14
4145ОРЛЯНСКИЙ НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
396835, ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ., ХОХОЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н, П/О ОПЫТНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ, УЛ.МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ, 13
4146ОРЛЯНСКАЯ НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
396835, ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ., ХОХОЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н, П/О ОПЫТНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ, УЛ. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ, 13
4147ЗУБКО ДМИТРИЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ
396835, ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ., ХОХОЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н, П. ОПЫТНОЙ СТАНЦИИ ВНИИК, УЛ.ЧАЯНОВА,16,КВ.3
4198ТИШКОВ НИКОЛАЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
462100, ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ., СТ.ЧЕБЕНЬКИ, УЛ.ПАРКОВАЯ,2-1
4221ШАРОШКИНА ЕЛЕНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА
143013, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., П/О НЕМЧИНОВКА, УЛ.КАЛИНИНА, Д.12, КВ.70
4246ОСИПОВ ГЕННАДИЙ ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВИЧ
420138, Г. КАЗАНЬ, УЛ. ФУЧИКА, Д.14 А , КВ.110
4247ОСИПОВА ЗОЯ АНДРЕЕВНА
420138, Г. КАЗАНЬ,УЛ. ФУЧИКА, Д.14 А , КВ.110
4256ООО 'АГРОФИРМА ПОИСК'
140153, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РАМЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН, Д.ВЕРЕЯ, СТРОЕНИЕ 501
4263АЙТЖАНОВА СВЕТЛАНА ДМИТРИЕВНА
243365, БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ВЫГОНИЧСКИЙ Р-Н, ПОС. КОКИНО, УЛ. СОВЕТСКАЯ Д.4,КВ.85
4269ЗАВОРОТИНА АНТОНИНА ДМИТРИЕВНА
410020, Г. САРАТОВ, УЛ. ТУЛАЙКОВА, Д. 9, КВ. 1
4270ЛЯЩЕВА СВЕТЛАНА ВИТАЛЬЕВНА
410020, Г. САРАТОВ, УЛ. ПЕРСПЕКТИВНАЯ, Д.25 А, КВ.106
4277КИЧИНА ВИКТОР ВАЛЕРЬЯНОВИЧ
115598, Г. МОСКВА, ЗАГОРЬЕ, Д.10, КВ.16
4279МОРОЗОВА НАДЕЖДА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА
142718, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЕНИНСКИЙ Р-Н, ПОС. ИЗМАЙЛОВО, Д.2, КВ.22
4300ООО 'АГРОФИРМА АЭЛИТА'
129343, Г.МОСКВА, ПРОЕЗД НАНСЕНА, Д.1
4305КУРСАКОВ ГЕННАДИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
393740, ТАМБОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. МИЧУРИНСК, 10
4341ВАСИЛЬЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ
600031, Г. ВЛАДИМИР, УЛ. 6-ОЙ ПРОЕЗД, Д.2
4343САТАРИНА ЗИНАИДА ЕГОРОВНА
601261, ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, Г. СУЗДАЛЬ, П. НОВЫЙ, УЛ. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, Д. 20, КВ. 1
4344МОРОЗОВ НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
357920, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. БУДЕННОВСК, УЛ. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ, Д. 2, КВ. 1
4347ВОЛЫНКИН ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
298600, АР КРЫМ, Г.ЯЛТА, УЛ.КИРОВА, Д.31, ЛИТ. С, КОМ 45-3, 45-4
4352ГЕРМАНЦЕВ ЛЕОНИД АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
413241, САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., КРАСНОКУТСКИЙ Р-Н, П. СЕМЕННОЙ, УЛ. ЗЕЛЕНАЯ, Д. 8
4353ИЛЬИНА ТАМАРА ФЕДОРОВНА
413241, САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., КРАСНОКУТСКИЙ Р-Н, П. СЕМЕННОЙ, УЛ. ЗЕЛЕНАЯ, Д. 2
4366ГЕРМАНЦЕВА НАДЕЖДА ИВАНОВНА
413241, САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., КРАСНОКУТСКИЙ Р-Н, П.СЕМЕННОЙ,УЛ.ЗЕЛЕНАЯ, Д.8
4367КАЛИНИНА ГАЛИНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
413241, САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., КРАСНОКУТСКИЙ Р-Н, П.СЕМЕННОЙ, УЛ. БЕЗЫМЯННАЯ, Д.3
4368СЕЛЕЗНЕВА ТАТЬЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
413241, САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., КРАСНОКУТСКИЙ Р-Н, П.СЕМЕННОЙ, УЛ. БЕЗЫМЯННАЯ, Д.10, КВ.1
4380ОСТАНИНА ТАМАРА ВИТАЛЬЕВНА
353610, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, СТ.ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ, УЛ.СОВЕТОВ, Д.136
4381СКАЖЕННИК МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
350000, Г.КРАСНОДАР, УЛ.РАШПИЛЕВСКАЯ, Д.81/10
4386РОССЕЕВА ЛЮДМИЛА ПЕТРОВНА
644012, Г. ОМСК, СИБНИИСХОЗ, Д. 4, КВ. 29
4387МЕШКОВА ЛЮДМИЛА ВИКТОРОВНА
644012, Г. ОМСК, СИБНИИСХОЗ, Д. 7, КВ.145
4389КАЧАЙНИК ВЛАДИМИР ГЕОРГИЕВИЧ
129327, Г. МОСКВА, АНАДЫРСКИЙ ПР-Д, Д.25, К.1, КВ.4
4402САШКО ЕЛЕНА КОНСТАНТИНОВНА
142718, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЕНИНСКИЙ Р-Н, П.ИЗМАЙЛОВО, Д.3, КВ.46
4444КОРЧАГИН ВЛАДИМИР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
140192, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РАМЕНСКИЙ Р-Н, Д. ЮРОВО, УЛ ШКОЛЬНАЯ ,Д.1
4445МАКСИМОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
140180, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЖУКОВСКИЙ, УЛ. ГРИЩЕНКО, Д. 4, КВ.60
4447ТОРОП АЛЕКСАНДР АНДРЕЕВИЧ
397463, ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. , ТАЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П/О КАМЕННАЯ СТЕПЬ, УЧ-К 2, Д.47, КВ.24
4481ПУЗЫРНАЯ ОЛЬГА ЮРЬЕВНА
350012, КРАСНОДАР, УЛ.АКАДЕМИКА ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО, Д30, КВ.199
4505СЬЯН ИННА НИКОЛАЕВНА
346411, Г.НОВОЧЕРКАССК, УЛ.НАРОДНАЯ, Д.64/2, КВ.71
4609ГРИБ СТАНИСЛАВ ИВАНОВИЧ
222160, РЕСП.БЕЛАРУСЬ, МИНСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЖОДИНО, УЛ. НАУЧНАЯ 2
4610БУШТЕВИЧ ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
222160, РЕСП.БЕЛАРУСЬ ,МИНСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г.ЖОДИНО, УЛ.ЛЕНИНА, 15/1-17
4690МИХАЛЕВ ВИКТОР ЕГОРОВИЧ
142960, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., СЕРЕБРЯНО-ПРУДСКИЙ Р-Н., С. УЗУНОВО, МКР. ЮЖНЫЙ, Д 27, КВ.7
4755ШУКИС ЕВГЕНИЙ РАЙМОНДОВИЧ
656910, Г. БАРНАУЛ, 51, Н. ГОРОДОК, Д.20, КВ.33
4788ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА АННА ГЕОРГИЕВНА
677000, Г. ЯКУТСК, УЛ. П. АЛЕКСЕЕВА, 4/3, КВ.13
4790СУХОРУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ФЕДОРОВИЧ
446080, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., П.БЕЗЕНЧУК, УЛ. ТИМИРЯЗЕВА, Д. 29 Б, КВ.2
4813ЛОЖНИКОВА ЛИДИЯ ФЕДОРОВНА
644012, Г. ОМСК, УЛ. МЕНДЕЛЕЕВА, Д.43, КВ.1
4823КАДИКОВ РАЛИФ КАШБУЛГАЯНОВИЧ
450022, Г. УФА, УЛ. БАКАЛИНСКАЯ, Д.66/5, КВ. 64
4824МОРОЗОВА АНТОНИНА ИВАНОВНА
357920, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. БУДЕННОВСК, УЛ. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ, Д.2/1
4826ПАНКРАТОВА НАТАЛИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
357920, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. БУДЕННОВСК, УЛ.ЧЕХОВА, 303
4838ЖОГИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА АНДРЕЕВНА
350012, КРАСНОДАР 39, УЛ. ВАВИЛОВА, Д.6, КВ. 43
4877САКАРА НИКОЛАЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ
692539, ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ, П. ТИМИРЯЗЕВСКИЙ
4882ИЛЬЯШИК ТАТЬЯНА МИХАЙЛОВНА
692539, ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ, П. ТИМИРЯЗЕВСКИЙ, УЛ.ВОЛОЖЕНИНА, Д.30
4933ДЕРГИЛЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ
456506, ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ., СОСНОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П.САДОВЫЙ, УЛ. ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ, Д.36, КВ.40
4937ДЕРГИЛЁВА ТАМАРА ТИХОНОВНА
456506, ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ., СОСНОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П.САДОВЫЙ, УЛ. ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ, Д.36, КВ.10
4976КОТОВ ЛЕОНИД АНДРИЯНОВИЧ
620102, Г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ПЕР. ВСТРЕЧНЫЙ, Д.7/3, КВ.10
5062КРЕСТЬЯНСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО 'ФИТОН ДУЭТ'
454108, Г.ЧЕЛЯБИНСК, УЛ. ПОГРАНИЧНАЯ, 19, КВ.210
5063ГАНЕЕВ ВАДИМ АНВАРОВИЧ
143980,МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНЫЙ, УЛ.НОВАЯ, Д.5, КВ. 51
5066SAATZUCHT STEINACH GMBH
STATION BORNHOF KLOCKOWER STRASSE 11 (ГЕРМАНИЯ)
5070БРЕЖНЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
350012,Г. КРАСНОДАР,УЛ. КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, Д.71, КВ. 43
5072КОПУСЬ МИХАИЛ МЕФОДЬЕВИЧ
347740, Г.ЗЕРНОГРАД, РОСТОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ, НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК,Д. 1,КВ.31
5075БАННИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ЮРЬЕВНА
641325, КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, КЕТОВСКИЙ РАЙОЛН, С. САДОВОЕ, УЛ. ПРОЛЕТАРСКАЯ, Д.14
5111АНАНЬЕВА ЗИНАИДА ПЕТРОВНА
650510, КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., КЕМЕРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П/О НОВОСТРОЙКА, УЛ. ДЗЕРЖИНСКОГО, Д.3,КВ.1
5113ИВАНОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА САМСОНОВНА
677001,РЕСПУБЛИКА САХА, Г. ПОКРОВСК,УЛ. СЕВЕРНАЯ 1/1, КВ. 1А
5136ФИЛИППОВА ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
641325, КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛ., КЕТОВСКИЙ Р-Н,С.САДОВОЕ, УЛ. ВАСИЛЬКОВАЯ, Д.9
5151КЕНИЙЗ ВИКТОР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
350012, Г.КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, Д.77, КВ.16
5228МАЛЬЧИКОВ ПЕТР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
446254, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. БЕЗЕНЧУК,УЛ. ТИМИРЯЗЕВА,73-2
5229МЯСНИКОВА МАРИНА ГЕРМАНОВНА
446080, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. БЕЗЕНЧУК, УЛ.ТИМИРЯЗЕВА,73-2
5242СИРОТА ЕЛЕНА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА
656904, БАРНАУЛ 19, ОПЫТНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ, 85
5243СВИДОВСКАЯ НАТАЛЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА
656904, БАРНАУЛ 19, ОПЫТНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ, 42/2
5333САВИНКОВА НАДЕЖДА ВИКТОРОВНА
636200, С. БАЧКАР, УЛ. ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ, Д.15, КВ,3
5356КОМАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
356243, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР.,Г. МИХАЙЛОВСК, УЛ. ТРУДОВАЯ, 240/1 БЛОК 1
5364ТОО НП ФИРМА 'ФИТОН'
110908, РЕСПУБЛИКА КАЗАХСТАН, КУСТАНАЙСКАЯ ОБЛ., КАРАБАЛЫКСКИЙ Р-Н., ПОС. НАУЧНОЕ
5379ГУЛЬКИН МИХАИЛ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
129343, Г.МОСКВА, ПР-Д НАНСЕНА, Д.12/1, КВ.14
5382СОКОЛЕНКО НИНА ИВАНОВНА
356241,СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. МИХАЙЛОВСК, УЛ. ГРАЖДАНСКАЯ, Д.48
5414ФОМИНА МАРИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА
625501,Г. ТЮМЕНЬ, П. МОСКОВСКИЙ, УЛ. БУРЛАКИ,9-22
5756NORDSAAT SAATZUCHT GMBH
BOHNSHAUSER STRASSE 1, D-38895, LANGENSTEIN, DEUTSCHLAND
5772ГЛАДКОВ ДМИТРИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
143409, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. КРАСНОГОРСК, УЛ. ЛЕНИНА, Д.22, КВ.49
5813ЛОСКУТОВ ИГОРЬ ГРАДИСЛАВОВИЧ
190000, Г. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, ПР СТАЧЕК, Д. 26, КВ. 60
5871БЕКЕТОВА ГУЛЬНАРА АДИЯТОВНА
410020, САРАТОВ. СЕЛЕКЦИОННЫЙ ПР.,Д. 4, КВ. 5
5884МАКАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
143013, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОДИНЦОВСКИЙ Р-Н, ПГТ. НОВОИВАНОВСКОЕ, УЛ. КАЛИНИНА, Д.8, КВ.42
5888ЕПИФАНОВА ИРИНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
442730, ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛУНИНО-1 УЛ. МИЧУРИНА, 26Б
5912ЛУКМАНОВА МИНЕГУЛЬ АБУЛГАСОВНА
450059, БАШКОРТОСТАН, ЧИШМЫ, ОПХ, Д.44,КВ.1
5917ФГБНУ 'АГРАРНЫЙ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР 'ДОНСКОЙ'
347740, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК, Д.3
5948ШАНИНА ЕЛЕНА ПЕТРОВНА
620061, Г.ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, УЛ.ГЛАВНАЯ, Д.30, КВ. 87
5965ЮСОВ ВАДИМ СТАНИСЛАВОВИЧ
644046, Г. ОМСК, 10 ЛЕТ ОКТЯБРЯ, Д. 113, КВ. 73
5972КИРИЛЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ СЕМЕНОВИЧ
658995, АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ, КЛЮЧЕВСКОЙ Р-Н, П. ЦЕЛИННЫЙ, УЛ. ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ, Д. 8, КВ. 2
5984ЖИДЕХИНА ТАТЬЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
393760, Г. МИЧУРИНСК,УЛ.ГОГОЛЕВСКАЯ, Д. 52/35
5989САРЫЧЕВА НИНА ИВАНОВНА
347720,РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, УЛ. КОЛОДИНА, Д. 21, КВ. 34
6048СЕДЫШЕВА ГАЛИНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
302530, Д. ЖИЛИНА, ОРЛОВСКОЙ ОБЛ., ОРЛОВСКОГО РНА, Д.3,КВ. 62
6052САВЕЛЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
393770, МИЧУРИНСК 10, ЦГЛ, Д.26,КВ.37
6087САМОФАЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ПЕТРОВИЧ
347740, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК 5 .КВ.2
6151ЧАЙКИН ВЛАДИМИР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
397463, ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ., ТАЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П/О КАМЕННАЯ СТЕПЬ, УЧ-К 3
6292ГРУШАНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
350101, КРАСНОДАР, П. БЕЛОЗЕРНЫЙ, Д. 5, КВ.7
6329ЭЙГЕС НАТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА
109180, Г. МОСКВА, Б. ЯКИМАНКА,27-30
6333ВОЛЧЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
109180, Г. МОСКВА, Б.ЯКИМАНКА, 27-30
6378МАЙСТРЕНКО ЛЮДМИЛА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
346421, Г. НОВОЧЕРКАССК, ПР. БАКЛАНОВСКИЙ, Д. 99, КВ.24
6454ЧЕБУКИН ПАВЕЛ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ
690025, ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г.ВЛАДИВОСТОК, УЛ.ВАВИЛОВА, Д.9
6460ФГУП АРКАДАКСКАЯ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННАЯ ОПЫТНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ
412214, САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, АРКАДАКСКИЙ РАЙОН, С. РОСТАШИ, ПЕР. ШКОЛЬНЫЙ, Д. 21А
6600ШАЦКАЯ ОЛЬГА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
350012, Г.КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, 111, КВ.177
6631ОСТАНКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МИТРОФАНОВИЧ
396030, ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ.. ВНИИССД.56,КВ.3
6632МОРДОВСКИЙ НИИСХ-ФИЛИАЛ ФГБНУ ФАНЦ СЕВЕРО-ВОСТОКА
430904, Г.САРАНСК, Р.П. ЯЛГА, УЛ.МИЧУРИНА. Д. 5
6640ФГБОУ ВО 'БАШКИРСКИЙ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННЫЙ АГРАРНЫЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ'
450001, Г. УФА, УЛ. 50 ЛЕТ ОКТЯБРЯ, 34
6695КНЯЗЕВ РАСУЛ АЗРЕТ-АЛИЕВИЧ
360006, КБР, Г.НАЛЬЧИК, УЛ.СЕМАШКО, Д.31
6725ТУМАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АНДРЕЕВИЧ
656910, БАРНАУЛ-51, Н.ГОРОДОК, Д.12, КВ.42
6729БРАТЦЕВА ЛЮБОВЬ ИВАНОВНА
644012, Г. ОМСК,СИБНИИСХОЗ, Д.7, КВ.179
6731САБАЕВА ОЛЬГА БОРИСОВНА
644110Г. ОМСК, БАШЕННЫЙ ПЕР., Д.6, КВ.164
6759ХМЕЛИНСКАЯ ТАТЬЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
192286, Г.САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, УЛ.ДМИТРОВА, Д.18, К.1, КВ.185
6832ООО НАУЧНО-ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННАЯ ФИРМА 'НИКАС'
352183, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ Р-Н, П.БОТАНИКА, УЛ.ВАВИЛОВА, 19
6835СОТЧЕНКО ЕЛЕНА ФЕДОРОВНА
357500, Г.ПЯТИГОРСК, УЛ.ПЕСТОВА, 22-1-38
6878ДУБИНИН СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
142007, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ДОМОДЕДОВО, МКР. АВИАЦИОННЫЙ, УЛ.КОРОЛЕВА, Д.7, КВ. 124
6935ШОМАХОВ БЕСЛАН РАШИДОВИЧ
361217, КБР, ТЕРСКИЙ Р-Н, С.КУЯН, УЛ. ОСЕТИНСКАЯ, 56
6973ООО 'АГРОПЛАЗМА'
350012,РОССИЯ, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, 71
6975ВАСЮШКИНА НАДЕЖДА ЕКИМОВНА
347740, Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК,14. КВ.38
6977ДОЛЖЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ ОЛЕГОВИЧ
442730, ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. ЛУНИНО, УЛ. ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ, Д. 15, КВ.4
6989СНОПОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
211003, ВИТЕБСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОРШАНСКИЙ Р-Н, Д.УСТЬЕ, Д.21, КВ.7
7003АСЫКА АЛЕКСЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
308503, БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ., ПОС.МАЙСКИЙ, УЛ.ВАВИЛОВА, Д.12, КВ. 18
7046ИВАНОВ ВИКТОР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
356835, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ. БУДЕНОВСКИЙ Р-Н, С. АРХАНГЕЛЬСКОЕ, УЛ. РУМЯНЦЕВА, Д.150
7049ИГОНИН ВЛАДИМИР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
140730, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ШАТУРСКИЙ Р-Н, Г. РОШАЛЬ, УЛ. ПОБЕДЫ, Д.7
7122ОАО УЧХОЗ 'ЗЕРНОВОЕ'
347720, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г.ЗЕРНОГРАД, УЛ.К.МАРКСА, Д.22
7128ГАЙДАР АЛЕКСАНДР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ
644012, Г. ОМСК-12, СИБНИИСХ, Д.20, КВ.7
7129АО АГРОФИРМА 'ДОРОНИЧИ'
610905, Г.КИРОВ, П.ДОРОНИЧИ, УЛ.ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ, Д.6
7214ЖЕЛЕЗНИКОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
446254, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. БЕЗЕНЧУК, УЛ. ТИМИРЯЗЕВА.41-9
7312PIONEER OVERSEAS CORPORATION
7100 N.W. 62ND AVENUE P.O. BOX 1014 JOHNSTON, IA 50131-1014 USA
7338ООО 'АГРОФИРМА КРИММ'
627180 ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., УПОРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, С.УПОРОВО, УЛ.ЗАРЕЧНАЯ, Д.2
7591LISSY KUNTZE
38895, BOHNSHAUSEN HAUPTSTR 1, NORDSAAT SAATZUCHTGESELLSCHAFT MBH
7655ООО ОПХ 'ЛУЧ'
356353, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, НОВОСЕЛИЦКИЙ Р-Н, С.ПАДИНСКОЕ, УЛ.КРАСНАЯ, Д.105
7735КОЗЛОВА ИРИНА ИВАНОВНА
393774, Г.МИЧУРИНСК, УЛ. КИРСАНОВСКАЯ, Д.6/41
7751ЗЕМИСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
393770, Г. МИЧУРИНСК-10, МКР. КОЧЕТОВКА 3,УЛ. КУРСКАЯ Д.3
7752ЮШКОВ АНДРЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
393772, Г. МИЧУРИНСК-10, Г. МИЧУРИНСК, ОСНОВНОЙ ПИТОМНИК, Д. 87, КВ. 1
7754ЧИВИЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ
393770, Г. МИЧУРИНСК-10, ТАМБОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., УЛ. ФИЛЛИПОВА, Д.101
7758БОГДАНОВ РОМАН ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ
393770*, Г. МИЧУРИНСК-10, ТАМБОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. .УЧХОЗ РОЩА, Д.52, КВ.18
7786ИГНАТЬЕВА ЕЛЕНА ЮРЬЕВНА
644090, Г. ОМСК, УЛ. МЕНДЕЛЕЕВА, Д.28Б, КВ.69
7820ВОРОНИЧЕВ БОРИС АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
302502, ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОРЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П. СТРЕЛЕЦКИЙ, УЛ. ШКОЛЬНАЯ, Д.28, КВ.10
7828КОЮДА СЕРГЕЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ
410056. Г.САРАТОВ, УЛ.ЧАПАЕВА, Д.19/27, КВ.141
7836КОНОРЕВ ПАВЕЛ МАТВЕЕВИЧ
125008, МОСКВА, УЛ.МИХАЛКОВСКАЯ, Д. 26,К.1, КВ.53
7837ФЕСЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
302502, Г. ОРЕЛ, П. СТРЕЛЕЦКИЙ, УЛ. ПАРКОВАЯ, Д.22, КВ.38
7856МИЩЕНКО ЛАРИСА НИКОЛАЕВНА
675005 АМУРСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК, УЛ. СВОБОДНАЯ, 58
7875РЕПКО НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА
350058, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. АЛМА-АТИНСКАЯ 2, Д.2, КВ.5
7885ТИШКОВ ДМИТРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
460552, Г. ОРЕНБУРГ, УЛ. САЛМЫШСКАЯ,Д.72/2, КВ.11
7890СПИРИДОНОВА ЛЮДМИЛА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
644012, Г. ОМСК, БАШЕННЫЙ ПЕР., Д. 2, КВ. 104
7908БУКРЕЕВА ГАЛИНА ИВАНОВНА
350039, Г.КРАСНОДАР, УЛ.РОЖДЕСТВЕННСКАЯ НАБЕРЕЖНАЯБ Д.19, КВ. 57
7909БУРЯК ВЕРА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
307720, КУРСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЬГОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П. СЕЛЕКЦИОННЫЙ
7919ГУЕНКОВА ЕЛЕНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
350039, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. ВАВИЛОВА 4, КВ. 23
7969КОВАЛЕВА ПОЛИНА ИЛЬИНИЧНА
350921, Г. КРАСНОДАР, ПОС. БЕЛОЗЕРНЫЙ, УЛ. КАЗАЧАТ, Д. 23
8027ДЕМУРИН ЯКОВ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
350058, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. СТАВРОПОЛЬСКАЯ, 155, КВ. 104
8060WILDE PEER
29303, BERQEN-WOHLDE, BOLLERSENER WEG, 5, GERMANY
8067КОСТРОМИЧЕВА ВАЛЕНТИНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
302502, ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОРЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П. СТРЕЛЕЦКИЙ, УЛ. ПАРКОВАЯ, Д.31, КВ. 23
8172НОВИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. АКАД. ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО, Д. 8, КВ.372
8215РОТАРУ ИГОРЬ ФЕДОРОВИЧ
3100, МОЛДОВА, Г. БЕЛЬЦЫ,УЛ.БОЛГАРСКАЯ, Д.96/49
8221GERMICOPA BREEDING SAS
1, ALLEE LOEIZ HERRIEU, 29334 QUIMPER CEDEX, FRANCE
8253STET HOLLAND B.V.
PRODUKTIEWEG 2A, 8304 AV EMMELOORD, THE NETHERLANDS
8300ШАГИНА ТАМАРА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
620085. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, УЛ. СУХОЛОЖСКАЯ, Д.13, КВ.31
8312КИСЕЛЕВА ТАТЬЯНА СЕРГЕЕВНА
172002, Г. ТОРЖОК, УЛ. ЛУНАЧАРСКОГО, Д. 40, КВ. 5
8350ДЬЯЧЕНКО НАДЕЖДА ЕГОРОВНА
356241, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР., Г. МИХАЙЛОВСК, УЛ. КОЧУБЕЯ, Д. 136
8355КОЗИНА СВЕТЛАНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
354002, Г. СОЧИ, УЛ. ЯНА ФАБРИЦИУСА, Д. 2/32, КВ. 24
8363SAATBAU LINZ EGEN
SCHIRMERSTRASSE 19, 4060 LEONDING, AUSTRIA
8480МЕДВЕДЕВ СЕРГЕЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
140422, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., КОЛОМЕНСКИЙ Р-Н., ОТД. ВОЗРАЖДЕНИЕ, Д. 23, КВ. 46
8570ЕГИАЗАРЯН ЕГИАЗАР ЕРВАНДОВИЧ
656910, Г. БАРНАУЛ-51, НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК, Д. 21, КВ. 76
8618КУЗНЕЦОВА ТАМАРА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, Д.77, КВ.32
8702ЗАДОРИН АЛЕКСАНДР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
302502, Г.ОРЕЛ, П. СТРЕЛЕЦКИЙ, УЛ. МЕДИЦИНСКАЯ, 16, КВ.1
8712ГОРДЕЙ СТАНИСЛАВ ИВАНОВИЧ
222160, МИНСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЖОДИНО, ПР-Т ВЕНИСЬЕ, Д.28
8759БОРОВИК АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
350012, Г КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. АЗОВСКАЯ, Д. 17, КВ.67
8788КЛИМЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
140180, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЖУКОВСКИЙ, УЛ. НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ, Д. 4, КВ. 31
8798МИТЮШКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
140052, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЮБЕРЕЦКИЙ Р-Н, П. КРАСКОВО-1, УЛ. ЛОРХА, Д.9А, КВ.25
8824ПАВЛЕНКОВА ИРИНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
352183, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ Р-Н, П.БОТАНИКА, УЛ.ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ, Д.2, КВ.1
8825СНОПОВА ЛЮДМИЛА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
212300, УЛ. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ, Д.21, КВ. 16, Д. ДАШКОВКА, МОГИЛЕВСКИЙ Р-Н, МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ ОБЛ.
9010КРИВОБОЧЕК ИРИНА ИВАНОВНА
442731, ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. ЛУНИНО-1, УЛ. САРАТОВСКАЯ, Д. 21
9092ООО НПО 'КУБАНЬЗЕРНО'
350012, Г.КРАСНОДАР-12, КНИИСХ
9147КРИВЕНКОВ ЛЕОНИД ВИКТОРОВИЧ
143080, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОДИНЦОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П/О ЛЕСНОЙ ГОРОДОК, П.ВНИИССОК, Д.21, КВ.14
9235ООО КОМПАНИЯ 'СОЕВЫЙ КОМПЛЕКС'
350038, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. ФИЛАТОВА, 19/2
9236ДУБИНИНА ИРИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА
142007, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ДОМОДЕДОВО, МКР. АВИАЦИОННЫЙ, ПР. АК. ТУПОЛЕВА, Д.12, КВ.79
9249ЛОШКОМОЙНИКОВ ИВАН АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ
646000, ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ИСИЛЬКУЛЬ, УЛ. КОММУНИСТИЧЕСКАЯ, Д.85
9254САЙФУЛЛИН РИМ ГИЛЬФАТУЛЛОВИЧ
410010, Г. САРАТОВ, УЛ. ТУЛАЙКОВА, Д.3Б, КВ.15
9258ЛЕВШТАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
352260, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, ОТРАДНЕНСКИЙ Р-Н, ПОС. УРУПСКИЙ, УЛ. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, Д.3, КВ.1
9279ИОНОВА ЕЛЕНА ВИТАЛЬЕВНА
347740, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, УЛ. МИЧУРИНА,Д.104, КВ.1
9284КРАСНОВА ЕЛЕНА ВИКТОРОВНА
347720, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ПРОЛЕТАРСК, УЛ. ПУШКИНА, Д.59, КВ.2
9368СТОЛБОВА ТАТЬЯНА МИХАЙЛОВНА
656906, Г. БАРНАУЛ, П. ЮЖНЫЙ, УЛ. ГЕРЦЕНА, Д.8, КВ.29
9369МЕЛЬНИКОВА ЕЛЕНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. СЕВАСТОПОЛЬСКАЯ, Д.4, КВ.59
9383МАЛЫХИНА ОЛЬГА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
656904, Г.БАРНАУЛ-29, ОПЫТНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ, Д.52, КВ.2
9389АЗУБЕКОВ ЛИУАН ХАЗРАИЛОВИЧ
360000, КБР, Г.НАЛЬЧИК, УЛ. КОТОВСКОГО 46
9398ХУДОКОРМОВА ЖАННА НИКОЛАЕВНА
350089, Г. КРАСНОДАР, ПРОСПЕКТ ЧЕКИСТОВ, 33/3, КВ. 51
9435MONSANTO TECHNOLOGY LLC
800 NORTH LINDBERG BOULEVARD, ST.LOUIS 63167, MISSOURI, USA
9521HM. CLAUSE S.A.
26802, PORTES-LES VALENCE CEDEX, FRANCE
9545PIONEER HI-BRED SWITZERLAND SA
2, CHEMIN DU PAVILLON 1218 LE GRAND-SACONNEX, SWITZERLAND
9568ООО 'ЭКОНИВА-СЕМЕНА'
305004, Г.КУРСК, УЛ.РАДИЩЕВА,79 А
9623МАТВИЕНКО ИННА ИВАНОВНА
196602, СПБ, Г. ПУШКИН, КРАСНОСЕЛЬСКОЕ ШОССЕ, Д.49, КВ.28
9694КАРПУХИН МИХАИЛ ЮРЬЕВИЧ
620137, Г.ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, УЛ.УЧИТЕЛЕЙ. Д.16, КВ.51
9700САВЕЛЬЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА
393770,ТАМБОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. МИЧУРИНСК 10, ПОС.ЦГЛ, Д.26, КВ.37
9709ТИШКОВА АННА ФЛЕГАНТОВНА
460550, ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ., СТ. ЧЕБЕНЬКИ, УЛ. ПАРКОВАЯ, Д.2, КВ. 1
9717КАБАШОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ДМИТРИЕВИЧ
143000, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ОДИНЦОВО, УЛ. СОЮЗНАЯ, Д.10, КВ.214
9719HM. CLAUSE, INС.
555 CODONI AVE- MODESTO, CALIFORNIA, 95357, USA
9744ЦИУНЕЛЬ АНАТОЛИЙ МЕЧИСЛАВОВИЧ
143080, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОДИНЦОВСКИЙ Р-Н, ПОС. ВНИИССОК, Д.7, КВ.307
9801SAKATA VEGETABLES EUROPE S.A.S.
DOMAINE DE SABLAS RUE DU MOULINE-BP 11 30620 UCHAND, FRANCE
9810САЗОНОВ ФЕДОР ФЕДОРОВИЧ
243365, БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ВЫГОНИЧЕСКИЙ Р-Н, С. КОКИНО, УЛ.СОВЕТСКАЯ, Д.3, КВ.55
9823GIE R.E.G.A
RECHERCHE EUROPEENNE SUR LES GAZONS B. P. 09 - 77390 GUIGNES
9848БИШАРЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
446253, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., БЕЗЕНЧУКСКИЙ Р-Н, ПГТ.БЕЗЕНЧУК, УЛ. СОВЕТСКАЯ, Д.168, КВ.44
9854КОНДЫКОВА НАТАЛИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА
302027, Г.ОРЕЛ, ПЕР. ЯГОДНЫЙ, Д.6, КВ.111
9855ЗОТИКОВ ВЛАДИМИР ИВАНОВИЧ
302019, Г. ОРЕЛ, УЛ. ГЕН. РОДИНА, Д.60, КВ.5
9856ТОЛКАЧЕВА МАРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
302027, Г. ОРЕЛ, УЛ. ЦВЕТАЕВА, Д. 4, КВ. 6
9873ДЕМИНА ИРИНА ФЕДОРОВНА
442731, ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. ЛУНИНО. УЛ.ЗАВОДСКАЯ, Д.35
9928ЗВЯГИН АНДРЕЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ
306513, СЕЛО НИЖНЯЯ ОЗЕРНА, ЩИГРОВСКИЙ РАЙОН, КУРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
10143ФЕДЯЙ ВЛАДИМИР ПЕТРОВИЧ
692779, ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ, С. СУРАЖЕВКА, УЛ. ЯГОДНАЯ, Д.28, КВ.2
10237ФГУП ' КРАСАВСКОЕ'
412392, САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., САМОЙЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П. КРАСНОЗНАМЕНСКИЙ, УЛ.ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, Д.2Г
10272ACKERMANN SAATZUCHT GMBH & CO. KG
MARIENHOFSTRASSE 13, D-94342 IRLBACH, DEUTSCHLAND
10403ООО 'СЕСВАНДЕРХАВЕ'
109147, МОСКВА, УЛ.МАРКСИСТСКАЯ,Д.16
10419РОМАНЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
350020, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. БРЯНСКАЯ, Д.3, КВ.64
10423SYNGENTA CROP PROTECTION AG
SCHWARZWALDALLEE 215, CH-4058 BASEL, SWITZERLAND
10427ШАТИЛОВСКАЯ СХОС-ФИЛИАЛ ФГБНУ ФНЦ ЗБК
303623, ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., НОВОДЕРЕВЕНЬКОВСКИЙ Р-Н, ПОС. ШАТИЛОВО, Д.79
10477САЛЮКОВ СЕРГЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
140052, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. КОРЕНЕВО, УЛ. ЛОРХА, Д. 9А, КВ. 72
10499ИСМАГИЛОВ РАФАЭЛЬ РИШАТОВИЧ
450059, РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН, Г. УФА, УЛ. РИХАРДА ЗОРГЕ, 24/2, КВ.16
10505ПАХОТИНА ИРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
644012, Г. ОМСК, СИБНИИСХОЗ, Д.5, КВ.53
10507ФЕСЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
302502, Г. ОРЕЛ, П. СТРЕЛЕЦКИЙ, УЛ.СИРЕНЕВАЯ, Д. 20
10526ИГНАТЬЕВА ГАЛИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
601261, ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. СУЗДАЛЬ, УЛ. ПОЖАРСКОГО, Д. 6А, КВ.5
10541СЕМИН ДМИТРИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
412300, САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. БАЛАШОВ, ПЕР. КРАЙНИЙ, Д.16, КВ.15
10542LIMAGRAIN EUROPE
BIOPOLE CLERMONT-LIMAGNE RUE HENRI MONDOR, 63360 SAINT-BEAUZIRE, FRANCE
10597ДУБИНИНА ОЛЬГА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
347740,РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК, Д.3
10603ЗИНОВКИНА ОЛЬГА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. АКАД. П.П. ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО, Д.30, КВ.147
10636ФРОЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
352925, Г.АРМАВИР, ПР-Д АНАПСКИЙ, Д.36
10661РНДУП 'ИНСТИТУТ ЛЬНА'
211003, Д.УСТЬЕ, ОРШАНСКИЙ Р-Н, ВИТЕБСКАЯ ОБЛ., БЕЛАРУСЬ
10666ОДЕРОВА ЕЛЕНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
656906, Г. БАРНАУЛ-34, ЗМЕИНОГОРСКИЙ ТРАКТ, Д. 120/7, КВ.ЗО
10670КОНАРЕВА ЕЛЕНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
357838, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, СТ. ЛЫСОГОРСКАЯ, УЛ. ВЕРХНЯЯ, 93
10671ГАЛГОВСКАЯ ЛЮДМИЛА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
357838, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, СТ. ЛЫСОГОРСКАЯ, УЛ. ВЕРХНЯЯ, 93
10672ТЕРКИНА ОЛЬГА ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА
357637, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. ЕССЕНТУКИ, УЛ. ПОПОВА, 55
10673FRANZISKA LOSCHENBERGER
SAATZUCHTSTRABE 11 2301 PROBSTDORF OSTERREICN
10678CAUSSADE SEMENCES SA
IMPASSE DE LA LERE, BP 109, 82303 CAUSSADE CEDEX, FRANCE
10706ГОЛУБ ИВАН АНТОНОВИЧ
211003, ВИТЕБСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОРШАНСКИЙ Р-Н, Д.УСТЬЕ, Д.23, КВ.1.
10711АНДРОНИК ЕЛЕНА ЛЕОНИДОВНА
211030, ВИТЕБСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г.ОРША, УЛ. СОЛЯНИКОВА, Д.4, КВ.43.
10782ИП КОЧУБЕЙ СЕРГЕЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
350921, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. КРАСНОДАР, П. БЕЛОЗЕРНЫЙ, Д. 11, КВ. 116
10887LEIPERT RAINER
GRIMSEHLSTRASSE 31, 37555 EINBECK, BRD
10939БОРИСЕНКО ОКСАНА МИХАЙЛОВНА
350038, Г.КРАСНОДАР,УЛ. ФИЛАТОВА, Д.19, КВ. 44
10994КОЗЬЯКОВА ТАТЬЯНА НИКОЛАЕВНА
396030, ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. РАМОНЬ, ВНИИСС, Д.47
11029МИШЕНЬКИНА ОЛЬГА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА
433315, УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., УЛЬЯНОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П. ТИМИРЯЗЕВСКИЙ, УЛ. ИНСТИТУТСКАЯ,Д.25, КВ.10
11030ЯКОВЛЕВА ОКСАНА ДМИТРИЕВНА
433315, УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., УЛЬЯНОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П/О ТИМИРЯЗЕВСКОЕ, УЛ. ИНСТИТУТСКАЯ, Д.17, КВ.18
11031МИНИСТЕРСТВО АГРОПРОМЫШЛЕННОГО КОМПЛЕКСА И ПРОДОВОЛЬСТВИЯ СВЕРДЛОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ
620026, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, УЛ. РОЗЫ ЛЮКСЕМБУРГ, 60
11033DELLEY SEEDS AND PLANTS LTD
ROUTE DE PORTALBAN 40, CH-1567, DELLY, SWITZERLAND
11055ПАРИЙ ЯРОСЛАВ ФЕДОРОВИЧ
03022, УКРАИНА, Г. КИЕВ, УЛ. ЛОМОНОСОВА, 75 А, КВ. 66
11056ПАРИЙ МИРОСЛАВ ФЕДОРОВИЧ
03022, УКРАИНА, Г. КИЕВ, УЛ. ЛОМОНОСОВА, 30/2, КВ. 36
11063БАГАВИЕВА ЭЛЬМИРА ЗИНУРОВНА
420138, Г. КАЗАНЬ, УЛ. ДУБРАВНАЯ, Д.23, КВ.296
11186PAVEL HORCICKA
STUPICE 24, CZ 250 84 SIBRINA, CZECH REPUBLIC (ЧЕХИЯ)
11200ДЕЙНЕС НИКОЛАЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
656910, Г. БАРНАУЛ 51, НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК, Д. 16, КВ.47
11210ФЕСЕНКО ИВАН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
302040, Г. ОРЕЛ, УЛ. КОСТОМАРОВСКАЯ, Д. 5, КВ. 258
11223МОХОВА ЛЮБОВЬ МИХАЙЛОВНА
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, 77, КВ. 3
11227САЧКО ТАТЬЯНА ПЕТРОВНА
347740, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. ЗЕРНОГРАД, УЛ. ЧКАЛОВА, Д.7, КВ.47
11242SAATZUCHT DONAU GMBH & COKG
SAATZUCHTSTRASSE, 11, A-2301, PROBSDORF, AUSTRIA
11256ЧЕРКАШИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
356241, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ,Г. МИХАЙЛОВСК, П. СНИИСХ, КОТ. 16, КВ.1
11276БУТ НАТАЛЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА
350921, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, СТ. НОВОМИНСКАЯ, УЛ. СОВЕТСКАЯ, 154
11302СУЛЕЙМЕНОВА АЙГЕРА КЕНЖИБАЕВНА
646025, ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ.,Г. ИСИЛЬКУЛЬ, УЛ. ЗВЕЗДНАЯ, Д. 4, КВ. 2
11371ЛАРИОНОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ЮРЬЕВНА
410010, Г. САРАТОВ, УЛ. ТУЛАЙКОВА, Д.5А, КВ.55
11451ВОЛКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
350028, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. ГЕРОЕВ РАЗВЕДЧИКОВ, Д. 26/4, КВ. 121
11481ООО СП ССК 'КУКУРУЗА'
357355, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ Р-Н, ПОС. ПЯТИГОРСКИЙ, УЛ. НОВАЯ, 35
11541КОТЛЯР ИРИНА ПЕТРОВНА
143080, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОДИНЦОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П. ВНИИССОК, Д.7, КВ. 405
11583МОНАХОС СОКРАТ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ
127550, Г. МОСКВА, КРАСНОСТУДЕНЧЕСКИЙ ПРОЕЗД, Д.4, КОРП.2, КВ.93
11653ЗАХАРОВА НАДЕЖДА НИКОЛАЕВНА
433431, УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЧЕРДАКЛИНСКИЙ Р-Н П/О ОКТЯБРЬСКОЕ 1, УЛ. СТУДЕНЧЕСКАЯ, Д. 14 А, КВ. 45
11670ФРОЛОВА ИРИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА
352925, Г.АРМАВИР, ПР-Д АНАПСКИЙ, Д. 36
11691СУХОРУКОВ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
446254, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. БЕЗЕНЧУК, УЛ. ГАГАРИНА, Д.43, КВ.1
11707КАРМАЗИНА АЛЕНА ЮРЬЕВНА
632265, НОВОСИБИРСКА ОБЛ., ВЕНГЕРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, С. ШИПИЦЫНО
11738CLAUS EINFELDT
MARIENHOFSTRASSE 13, D-94342 IRLBACH, DEUTSCHLAND
11744ШАБАН ЕЛЕНА МИХАЙЛОВНА
222842, МИНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ПУХОВИЧСКИЙ Р-Н, Д. ЗАБИЧАНЫ, Д. 3, КВ.2
11753КАЗАЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ ОЛЕГОВИЧ
155520, ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ФУРМАНОВ, УЛ. КРЕСТЬЯНСКАЯ, Д.2, КВ.6
11768SAATZUCHT STRENG-ENGELEN GMBH & CO.KG
ASPACHHOF 97215 UFFENHEIM, GERMANY
11770LABOULET SEMENCES
6 AV DU CAPITANE N TCHORERE 80270 AIRAINES, FRANCE
11774БЕРДНИКОВ РОМАН ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
396030, ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ., РАМОНСКИЙ Р-Н, ПОС. ВНИИСС, Д .72, КВ. 24
11781ФИРСОВА ТАТЬЯНА ИВАНОВНА
347740, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК, Д.14, КВ.22
11791РОМАНЮКИНА ИРИНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
347705, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., КАГАЛЬНИЦКИЙ Р-Н, Х. РАКОВО-ТАВРИЧЕСКИЙ, УЛ. КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКАЯ, Д.8
11803ЖУРАВЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
140052, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЮБЕРЕЦКИЙ Р-Н, П. КРАСКОВО-1, УЛ. ЛОРХА, Д.9А, КВ.48
11805ОВЕЧКИН СЕРГЕЙ ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧ
140052, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЮБЕРЕЦКИЙ Р-Н, П. КРАСКОВО-1, УЛ. ЛОРХА, Д.9А, КВ.54
11816АНДРОНОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
243365, БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ВЫГОНИЧСКИЙ Р-Н, С. КОКИНО, УЛ. СОВЕТСКАЯ, Д.5, КВ.8
11817SAATEN UNION ROMANIA SRL.
1-5 GENERAL PRAPORGESCU STREET, DISTRICT 2, BUCHAREST POST CODE: 020965, ROMANIA
11839ДМИТРИЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
450023, Г.УФА, УЛ. БРАТЬЕВ КАДОМЦЕВЫХ, Д.1, КВ.67
11840НИКИТИНА ЗОЯ ПОЛИКАРПОВНА
450006, УФА, УЛ. КРУПСКОЙ, Д.138 А
11888ЧЕБОТОК ЕЛЕНА МИХАЙЛОВНА
623750, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. РЕЖ, УЛ. СПОРТИВНАЯ, Д.5, КВ.5
11911ПАНЧЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
353180, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР.,Г. КОРЕНОВСК, УЛ. ПОЛЕВАЯ, Д. 6 А
11923АГАЕВ РАХМАН АГАРЗА-ОГЛЫ
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР УЛ. КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, Д.109, КВ. 1
11928ЯНОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. ИМ. АКАДЕМИКА ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО, Д. 36, КВ.118
11946ПАНЧЕВ ЮРИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ
346535, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ШАХТЫ, П. АЮТА, ПРОЕЗД 2, Д. 6, КВ. 21
12058RIJK ZWAAN ZAADTEELT EN ZAADHANDEL B.V.
BURGMEESTER CREZEELAAN 40, P.O. BOX 40, 2678 ZG DE LIER, NIEDERLANDE
12146ЗАО 'НИВА-АГРО'
627196, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., УПОРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, С. МАСАЛИ, УЛ. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, Д. 2
12197ООО 'АГРОФИРМА 'МАНЧАЖСКАЯ'
623360, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., АРТИНСКИЙ Р-Н, С. МАНЧАЖ, УЛ. 40 ЛЕТ ПОБЕДЫ, 1А
12214ООО 'ДУБОВИЦКОЕ'
303374, ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., МАЛОАРХАНГЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н, Д.ПОКРОВСКОЕ,УЛ.ШКОЛЬНАЯ, Д.2, ЛИТ.А
12254ГАМИДОВ ИСАБЕК РАМАЗАНОВИЧ
367014, ДАГЕСТАН, Г. МАХАЧКАЛА, НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК, Д.9, КВ.19
12263СПК ИМ. ЖУКОВА
623813, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ИРБИТСКИЙ Р-Н, Д. БОЛЬШАЯ КОЧЕВКА, УЛ. ЛЕНИНА, 16А
12303STELLING DIETER
WEISSENBURGER STRASE 5, 59557 LIPPSTADT, GERMANY
12306ООО 'НИВА' СВЕРДЛОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ
623616, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ТАЛИЦКИЙ Р-Н, С. СМОЛИНСКОЕ, УЛ. 40-ЛЕТИЯ ПОБЕДЫ
12374ТАЗУТДИНОВА МУХАББАТ РУСТАМДЖАНОВНА
422620, РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН, ЛАИШЕВСКИЙ Р-Н, С. КЕРБИ, УЛ.ДАЛЬНЯЯ, Д.4
12399ETS LEMAIRE DEFFONTAINES
180 RUE DU ROSSIGNOL, 59310 AUCHY LEZ ORCHIES, FRANCE
12433ООО 'БДА КАПИТАЛ'
107996, Г. МОСКВА, УЛ. ГИЛЯРОВСКОГО, Д. 57, СТР. 4, ОФИС 10
12446ЗИБОРОВ АНДРЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
656910, Г. БАРНАУЛ-51, НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК, 30/А-4
12451МУХИТОВ ЛЕНАР АДИПОВИЧ
461790, ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ., ПОНОМАРЕВСКИЙ Р-Н, С. НАУРУЗОВО, УЛ. МИРА, Д. 12
12490TAKII EUROPE B.V.
HOOFWEG 19, 1424 PC DE KWAKEL, THE NETHERLANDS
12495ШУКИС СТАНИСЛАВ КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ
656910, Г. БАРНАУЛ-51, СОЛНЕЧНАЯ ПОЛЯНА, Д.9, КВ.31
12516КИБАЛЬНИК ОКСАНА ПАВЛОВНА
413084, САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., МАРКСОВСКИЙ Р-Н, С. КИРОВСКОЕ, УЛ. КИРОВСКАЯ, Д.17, КВ.2
12517ООО 'АГРОЦЕНТР 'КОРЕНЕВО'
140051, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЮБЕРЕЦКИЙ Р-Н, П. КРАСКОВО-1, УЛ. ГАРШИНА, Д.4
12522МАТВЕЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВИКТОРОВНА
346441, Г. НОВОЧЕРКАССК, , УЛ. ПОЛЕВАЯ, Д.2, КВ. 3
12579ЛАШКОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
410010, Г. САРАТОВ, УЛ. ТУЛАЙКОВА, Д.5, КВ.9
12642ИП ГЛАВА КФХ МЕХЕДОК ТАМАРА ИВАНОВНА
309420, БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ., КРАСНОЯРУЖСКИЙ Р-Н, П. КРАСНАЯ ЯРУГА, УЛ. ПОДЛЕСНАЯ, 2
12652ЗЕЛЕНСКИЙ ЮРИЙ ИОСИФОВИЧ
******, КАЗАХСТАН, АКМОЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛ.,ШОРТАНДИНСКИЙ Р-Н, П. ШОРТАНДЫ-1, УЛ. ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ, Д.10, КВЭ,7
12696ГАГАРКИН АНДРЕЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
636200,ТОМСКАЯ ОБЛ , БАКЧАРСКИЙ Р-Н, С. БАКЧАР, УЛ. ТАЕЖНАЯ, Д.25
12726ООО 'РУССКОЕ ПОЛЕ' ТЮМЕНСКОЙ ОБЛ.
626388, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ИСЕТСКИЙ Р-Н, С. НОВИКОВА
12750ООО 'ЗЕРНОВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ 'ПОЛТАВСКАЯ'
353835, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКИЙ Р-Н, Х. ПРОТИЧКА, УЛ. КАРАЧЕВА, Д. 35
12755ГУТИЕВА НАДЕЖДА МИХАЙЛОВНА
354002, Г. СОЧИ, УЛ. ЯНА ФАБРИЦИУСА, 2/27, КВ. 10
12856КРЕСТЬЯНСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО 'ДРУЖБА'
627102, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЗАВОДОУКОВСКИЙ Р-Н, Д. ДРОНОВА, УЛ. ТЕПЛЯКОВА, Д.49
12926ООО 'ОПХ СОЛЯНСКОЕ'
663953, КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КРАЙ, РЫБИНСКИЙ Р-Н, С. НОВАЯ СОЛЯНКА, УЛ. ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ, 23
13016АСХАДУЛЛИН ДАНИЛ ФИДУСОВИЧ
420059, ТАТАРСТАН, Г. ЛАИШЕВО, УЛ. СЕВЕРНАЯ, 14
13017АСХАДУЛЛИН ДАМИР ФИДУСОВИЧ
422610, ТАТАРСТАН, Г. ЛАИШЕВО, УЛ. СЕВЕРНАЯ, 14
13037ООО НПО 'ТРИУМФ'
346970, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. МАТВЕЕВ КУРГАН, УЛ. 1-Й ПЯТИЛЕТКИ, 39 А
13040НАЗАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ
346970, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. МАТВЕЕВ КУРГАН, УЛ. 1-ОЙ ПЯТИЛЕТКИ, 39 А
13041НАЗАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
346970, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. МАТВЕЕВ КУРГАН, УЛ. САДОВАЯ, 3
13042КОЗЫРЕНКО МАРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
650510, КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.,КЕМЕРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П. НОВОСТРОЙКА, УЛ. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, Д.47
13061ЖЕВОРА СЕРГЕЙ ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧ
143080, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.. ОДИНЦОВСКИЙ Р-Н, УЛ. БЕРЕЗОВАЯ, Д.5, КВ.9
13073MARALDI SEMENTI S.A.S. DI MARALDI DANIELE & C.
VIA IPAZIA 155, 47521 CESENA (FC), ITALY
13075UNITED GENETICS ITALIA S.P.A.
VIA TRAVERSETOLO, 260, 43123 PARMA, ITALY
13080МЯГКОВА МАРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
393768, ТАМБОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. МИЧУРИНСК, УЛ. ГОНЧАРОВА, Д.47
13113НЕСТЕРЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. АКАДЕМИКА ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО, Д. 8, КВ. 362
13117АСЫКА ИВАН АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
308503, Г. БЕЛГОРОД, ПОС. МАЙСКИЙ, УЛ. ВАВИЛОВА, Д. 12, КВ. 18
13122ПЕРШИНА ЛИДИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
630090, Г. НОВОСИБИРСК, УЛ.ЖЕМЧУЖНАЯ, Д. 30, КВ.33
13123БЛОХИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ПАВЛОВНА
644074, Г. ОМСК, УЛ. КОМАРОВА, Д.23, КВ.47
13132STRUBE D&S GMBH
HAUPTSTRASSE 1, D-38387 SOLLINGEN, BDR
13134ЗЕЛЕНСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ
350020, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, Д.246, КВ.47
13142ГЛАДЫШЕВА ОЛЬГА ВИКТОРОВНА
390502, РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ., РЯЗАНСКИЙ Р-Н, С. ПОДВЯЗЬЕ, УЛ. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, Д.10, КВ.26
13159ООО 'СЕМЕНОВОДЧЕСКОЕ СЕЛЬХОЗПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ 'НИВА'
347510, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОРЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П. ОРЛОВСКИЙ, УЛ. КОМСОМОЛЬСКАЯ, Д. 179
13175REINER BOTHE
29296, BERGEN, POSTFACH 1197, KWS LOCHOW GMBH
13198САМСОНОВ ИВАН ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
356803, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР., Г. БУДЕННОВСК, С. ПОКОЙНОЕ, УЛ. СОВЕТСКАЯ, Д. 28
13202КОСЕНКО СВЕТЛАНА ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА
442731, ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. ЛУНИНО, УЛ. МИЧУРИНА, Д.5
13210PATRICE JEANSON
64231 LESCAR, AVENUE GASTON PHOEBUS
13222ГАВРИШ ДМИТРИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
127474, Г. МОСКВА, УЛ. ДУБНИНСКАЯ, Д.53, КВ.149
13238УПЕЛНИЕК ВЛАДИМИР ПЕТРОВИЧ
125565, Г. МОСКВА, ЛЕНИНГРАДСКОЕ ШОССЕ, Д.94,КОРП.3, КВ.8
13293ИП ГЛАВА КФХ ЖАРИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВИКТОРОВИЧ
412872, САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЫСОГОРСКИЙ Р-Н, С. НЕВЕЖКИНО, УЛ. ПОДГОРНАЯ, Д. 19
13294ООО 'БОЛЬШОЙ МОРЕЦ'
403721, ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ., Р.П. ЕЛАНЬ, УЛ. ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ, Д. 45
13399ГАЛИМОВ ВАДИМ РАФАИЛОВИЧ
454021,ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ.,СОСНОВСКИЙ Р-Н,ПОС. ЗАЛЕСЬЕ, УЛ. РАЗДОЛЬНАЯ,Д.4, КВ.47
13439ООО 'АГРОСФЕРА'
355047, Г. СТАВРОПОЛЬ, УЛ. ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ, Д. 202, ОФ. 450
13539ФГБНУ 'КАЛУЖСКИЙ НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ СЕЛЬСКОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА'
249142,КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛ., ПЕРЕМЫШСКИЙ Р-Н, П. КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОПЫТНАЯ С/Х СТАНЦИЯ, УЛ. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, Д.2
13575ООО 'РОСАГРОТРЕЙД'
350010, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. ЗИПОВСКАЯ, 5, К. 8, ОФ. 206 А
13785КОЛЕСНИКОВА ЕЛЕНА ОЛЕГОВНА
396030, ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ., РАМОНСКИЙ Р-Н, П. ВНИИСС, Д. 28, КВ.26
13804ООО 'АГРОФИРМА 'ВОСТОЧНАЯ'
623855, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., БАЙКАЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н, С. ЕЛАНЬ, УЛ. ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ, 12
13909НАУЧНО-ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ СЕЛЕКЦИОННО-СЕМЕНОВОДЧЕСКОЕ С/Х ООО 'СИБИРСКИЕ МАСЛО-СЕМЕНА'
646025, ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ИСИЛЬКУЛЬ, УЛ. СТРОИТЕЛЕЙ, 2
13945BRABANT CECILE
AGROSCOPE CHANGINS-WEADENSWIL ACW ROUTE DE DUILLIER, POSTFACH 1012 , 1260 NYONL, CH
13953ТИМОШКИН ОЛЕГ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
442730, ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., Р.П. ЛУНИНО, УЛ. ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНАЯ, Д. 41
13975ИЛЛАРИОНОВА ИРИНА ВИКТОРОВНА
350016, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. КОТЛЯРОВА Н.С., Д.19, КВ.291.
13994ГРИГОРЬЕВ ЮРИЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ
646531, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ТАРА, УЛ. ПОБЕДА, Д.38
14005ТИМОШКИНА ОЛЬГА ЮРЬЕВНА
442730, ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. ЛУНИНО, УЛ. ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНАЯ, Д.41
14017МАКСИМЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ
353814, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР., КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКИЙ Р-Н, ПОС. ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ, УЛ. КРАСНАЯ, Д.47, КВ.12
14045МАРТЫНОВА СВЕТЛАНА ВИКТОРОВНА
650510, КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.,КЕМЕРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П. НОВОСТРОЙКА, УЛ. ПРИОЗЕРНАЯ, 10, КВ.1
14065НИКОЛАЕВ ПЕТР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
644112, Г. ОМСК, УЛ. ТУПОЛЕВА, Д.8, КВ.144
14094КУЗНЕЦОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ЛЕОНИДОВНА
143591, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ИСТРИНСКИЙ Р-Н, С. РОЖДЕСТВО, УЛ. МИКРОРАЙОННАЯ, Д.3, КВ.37
14096БАЗЫЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
143592, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.,ИСТРИНСКИЙ Р-Н, С. РОЖДЕСТВО, УЛ. ЮЖНАЯ, Д.15, КВ. 20
14097ВОЛЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ГЕОРГИЕВИЧ
121165, Г. МОСКВА, УЛ. СТУДЕНЧЕСКАЯ, Д.44/28, КВ.38
14100ЛЕВЧЕНКО ЮРИЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ
350047, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. КОЛЯЕВА, Д.142
14104КОЛОГРИВАЯ РАИСА ВИКТОРОВНА
346441, Г. НОВОЧЕРКАССК, ПР. БАКЛАНОВСКИЙ, Д.5, КВ.6
14105МЕДЮТОВА ЕЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА
346421, Г. НОВОЧЕРКАССК, УЛ. ЗАЛЕССКАЯ, Д.2, КВ.76
14112КОЛОДКИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ
692779, ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. АРТЕМ, С. СУРАЖЕВКА, УЛ. ЯГОДНАЯ, Д.30, КВ.1
14124КРАВЧЕНКО НИНА СТАНИСЛАВОВНА
347740, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК, Д.1, КВ. 15
14125МАРЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
352780, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, БРЮХОВЕЦКИЙ Р-Н, СТ. НОВОДЖЕРЕЛИЕВСКАЯ, УЛ. ЛЕНИНА, Д.120
14127ПОДГОРНЫЙ СЕРГЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ
347616, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., САЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н, С. НОВЫЙ-ЕГОРЛЫК, УЛ. НАБЕРЕЖНАЯ,Д.128
14128ЧЕРНОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА ЛЕОНИДОВНА
347740, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, П. ДУБКИ, УЛ. ВОЗНОГО,Д.7, КВ.1
14227ЛАРЬКИНА МАРИНА ДМИТРИЕВНА
353417, АНАПСКИЙ Р-Н, ПОС.ВИТЯЗЕВО, УЛ.ГОРЬКОГО, Д.5
14235ADVANTA SEED INTERNATIONAL
5 FLOOR, NEW PORT BUILDING, LOUIS PASTEUR STREET, PORT-LOUIS, MAURITIUS
14293КХ 'МАЛЕЕВСКОЕ'
302502, ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОРЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н, Д. СПИЦИНО
14326КУЛИНЦЕВ ВАЛЕРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
356241, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, ШПАКОВСКИЙ Р-Н, С. ТАТАРКА, УЛ. НОВАЯ, Д.4
14371БАРАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
129327, Г. МОСКВА, УЛ. ЧИЧЕРИНА, Д.6, КВ.229
14450ФГУП 'СЕМИКАРАКОРСКОЕ'
346642, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., СЕМИКАРАКОРСКИЙ Р-Н, Х. КИРСАНОВКА, УЛ. ГАГАРИНА, 2
14498СПК ПР 'ВЛАДИМИРОВСКИЙ'
256543, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, ТУРКМЕНСКИЙ Р-Н, П. ВЛАДИМИРОВКА, УЛ. ЛЕНИНА, 72
14530ООО 'АКТИВ АГРО'
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. ТЕМРЮКСКАЯ, Д.145, ОФИС 215
14561ИП ГЛАВА КФХ СВЯТЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
309310, БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ., РАКИТЯНСКИЙ Р-Н, П. РАКИТНОЕ, УЛ. КОММУНИСТИЧЕСКАЯ, Д. 34 А
14582КФХ 'СНИГИРЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ВЛАДИСЛАВОВИЧ'
627220, Д.СНИГИРЕВА, АРМИЗОНСКОГО Р-НА, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ.
14583МОЗГОВОЙ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
352183, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ Р-Н, П.БОТАНИКА, УЛ.ВАВИЛОВА,7,КВ.6
14584МЕДВЕДЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ
352183, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ Р-Н, П.БОТАНИКА, УЛ.САДОВАЯ, 4,КВ.1
14585ПАШКОВА ОЛЬГА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
352183, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ Р-Н, П.БОТАНИКА, УЛ.ВАВИЛОВА,5,КВ.13
14586СОЛЯННИКОВА ЛЮДМИЛА СЕМЕНОВНА
352184,КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ Р-Н, Х.ТЫСЯЧНЫЙ,УЛ.КОЛХОЗНАЯ,30
14592КОЛХОЗ 'ПАМЯТЬ ЛЕНИНА'
243245, БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ., СТАРОДУБСКИЙ Р-Н, С. ШКРЯБИНО
14653ООО 'ГСА АГРО'
127083, Г. МОСКВА, УЛ. МИШИНА, Д. 35
14657AXIA VEGETABLE SEEDS BV
BURGEMEESTER ESENWEG 53, 2671 DP NAALDWIJK, THE NETHERLANDS
14662БАРКОВСКАЯ ТАТЬЯНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
390502,РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ., РЯЗАНСКИЙ Р-Н, С. ПОДВЯЗЬЕ, УЛ. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, Д.2, КВ.34
14685BAYWA AG
ARABELLASTRASSE, 4, 81925 MUNCHEN, GERMANY
14705ООО 'ГРИН ДИР'
141802, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г.ДМИТРОВ, УЛ. БИРЛОВО ПОЛЕ, Д. 11
14718КУЗИКЕЕВ ЖАНАТ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
656910, Г. БАРНАУЛ, НАУЧНЫЙ ГОРОДОК, Д.32, КВ.6
14731ООО 'ПАРТНЕР' ТАРАСОВСКИЙ Р-Н
346055, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ТАРАСОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П. ДОНСКАЯ НИВА, УЛ. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, Д. 4
14742ГРИГОРЬЕВ ЮРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
630520, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ., С. ВЕРХ.-ТУЛА, УЛ. ГАГАРИНА,Д.1, КВ.2
14755ПИХТЯРЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
350028, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. ИМ.ГЕРОЯ АВЕРКИЕВА, Д.24, КВ.11.
14776ООО 'НПО 'СЕМЕНОВОДСТВО КУБАНИ'
352320, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ Р-Н, СТ. ЛАДОЖСКАЯ, УЛ. КОНШИНЫХ, 1Г
14802ЦЫГАНКОВ ВЛАДИМИР ИГОРЬЕВИЧ
030014, КАЗАХСТАН, Г. АКТЮБИНСК, П. К. НОКИНА, УЛ. МИРА, Д.23, КВ. 2
14803КАРИМОВ ИРЕК КАМИЛЕВИЧ
452170, БАШКОРТОСТАН, ЧИШМИНСКИЙ Р-Н, С. БИШКАЗИ, УЛ. НОВАЯ, Д.14, КВ.2
14807ШАКИРЗЯНОВА МАРИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА
433315, УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., УЛЬЯНОВСКИЙ Р-Н, ПОС. ТИМИРЯЗЕВСКИЙ, УЛ. КАПИТАНА КАРАВАШКИНА, Д.21, КВ. 2
14812KWS UK LTD
CHURCH STREET 56, THRIPLOW, NR ROYSTON HERTS, SG8 7 RE, UK
14822ERIC DELALEAU
59310, AUCHY-LES-ORCHIES, 180, RUE DU ROSSIGNOL
14824PANAM FRANCE SARL
544 ROUTE DE VILLEBRUMIER 31340 VILLEMUR SUR TARN, FRANCE
14840ШИПУЛИН ОЛЕГ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
302502, Г. ОРЕЛ, П. СТРЕЛЕЦКИЙ, УЛ. ШКОЛЬНАЯ, Д.30, КВ.54
14841БИРЮКОВА ОКСАНА ВИКТОРОВНА
302503, ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Д. БОЛОТОВСКИЕ ДВОРЫ, УЛ. ЗНАМЕНСКАЯ, Д.8, КВ.19
14842БУЗУЕВА ВАЛЕНТИНА ИВАНОВНА
302502, ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. СТРЕЛЕЦКИЙ, УЛ ПАРКОВАЯ, Д.5, КВ.9, 11
14843ПОПРЯДУХИНА СВЕТЛАНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
302502, ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. СТРЕЛЕЦКИЙ, УЛ. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ, Д.1, КВ.31
14844ИГНАТОВА ИРИНА ВИКТОРОВНА
302502, ОРЕЛ, П. СТРЕЛЕЦКИЙ, УЛ. РАЗДОЛЬНАЯ, Д.13
14846АБДРАШИТОВ РИНАТ РИМОВИЧ
460040, Г. ОРЕНБУРГ, ПР. ГАГАРИНА, Д. 25/3, КВ. 155
14855ГАИТОВА НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
140052, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЮБЕРЕЦКИЙ Р-Н, П. КРАСКОВО-1, УЛ. ОСТРОВСКОГО, Д.2, КВ.44
14863ТИМОШЕНКОВА ТАТЬЯНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
460006, Г. ОРЕНБУРГ, УЛ. ТАШКЕНТСКАЯ, Д.69
14864КОСИЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВИКТОРОВИЧ
460536, ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОРЕНБУРГСКИЙР Р-Н, ПОС. ЧКАЛОВ, УЛ. ВОСТОЧНАЯ, Д.62
14889КОВТУН ВИКТОР ИВАНОВИЧ
356241, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР., ШПАКОВСКИЙ Р-Н, Г. МИХАЙЛОВСК, ПЕР. ТУТОВСКИЙ,Д. 1
14890ГАЗЕ ВАЛЕНТИНА ЛЕОНИДОВНА
347740, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, УЛ. ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ, Д. 51
14891КОВТУН ЛЮДМИЛА НИКОЛАЕВНА
356243, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. МИХАЙЛОВСК, ПЕР., ТУТОВСКИЙ, Д.1
14962ТЕЛЕЖИНСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ
620149, Г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, УЛ. АК. БАРДИНА, Д. 13/2, КВ.18
14977КУЗИЛОВА НАТАЛЬЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА
350053, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. СРЕДНЯЯ, Д. 100
14978ТАРХОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
353821, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, КРАСНОАРМКЙСКИЙ Р-Н, СТ. ИВАНОВСКАЯ, УЛ. КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, Д.105, КВ.58
14981САЦЮК ИГОРЬ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
222220, РБ, СМОЛЕВИЧСКИЙ Р-Н, УЛ. КООПЕРАТИВНАЯ, Д.21
14983НОВИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА
353742, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, СТ. ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ, УЛ. СТЕПНАЯ, Д.60, КВ.4
14989GILBERT MELZ
KIRCHHORSTEER STR. 16 31688 NIENSTAEDT, GERMANY
14990SECOBRA SAATZUCHT GMBH
FELDKIRCHEN 3, D-85368 MOOSBURG, GERMANY
14993ВЕРЕТЕЛЬНИКОВА НАТАЛИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ.ЗАПОЛЯРНАЯ, Д. 35, КОРП. 8, КВ.188
14998УШАКОВ ВЛАДИМИР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ
143080, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОДИНЦОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П. ВНИИССОК, УЛ. БЕРЕЗОВАЯ, Д.8, КВ.287
15007СОЛДАТКИНА ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
460021,ОРЕНБУРГ, ПОС. ПРИГОРОДНЫЙ, УЛ. КОВЫЛЬНАЯ, Д.3, КВ.1
15009ООО ФХ 'ТЕРРА'
357830, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, КИРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, Г. НОВОПАВЛОВСК, УЛ. МИРА, Д. 159
15045ООО 'АГРОКОМПЛЕКС 'КУРГАНСЕМЕНА'
640000, Г. КУРГАН, УЛ. ВОЛОДАРСКОГО, 57-203
15054ООО 'СЕЛЕКЦИОННАЯ СТАНЦИЯ ИМЕНИ Н.Н.ТИМОФЕЕВА'
127550, Г. МОСКВА, УЛ. ПАСЕЧНАЯ, Д. 5, СТРОЕНИЕ 2, КОМ. 11
15114ООО 'ГЛОБАЛ СИДС'
143441, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., КРАСНОГОРСКИЙ Р-Н, ПУТИЛКОВО, БП 'ГРИНВУД', СТР. 9 , ОФ.162
15135ООО 'ВАЛМИКС'
141934, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ТАЛДОМСКИЙ Р-Н, Д. ПАВЛОВИЧИ, Д. 65
15165ООО НПО 'ГАЛАКТИКА'
394036, Г. ВОРОНЕЖ, УЛ. САККО И ВАНЦЕТТИ, Д. 69, ОФ. 8
15244ООО 'СЕЛЕКЦИОННАЯ ФИРМА ГАВРИШ'
127287, Г. МОСКВА, УЛ. 2-Я ХУТОРСКАЯ, Д.11, СТР.1
15285NORDIC SEED A/S
KORNMARKEN 1 DK-8464 GALTEN DENMARK
15320КУЛИКОВ ИВАН МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
142702, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ВИДНОЕ 2, УЛ. 1-АЯ НАБЕРЕЖНАЯ, Д.18
15381ЗАО 'БОБРАВСКОЕ'
309317, БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ., РАКИТЯНСКИЙ Р-Н, С. БОБРАВА, УЛ. ГОРЯНКА, 137
15418МАНДРОВ АЛЬБЕРТ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
396313, ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ., НОВОУСМАНСКИЙ Р-Н, С. БАБЯКОВО, УЛ. ЛЕСНАЯ, Д. 25
15419SAATZUCHT BAUER BIENDORF GMBH & CO. KG
KAISER-OTTO-STRASSE 8, 06406 BERNBURG, DEUTSCHLAND
15424BERTHOLD BAUER
HOFMARKSTRABE 1, D-93083 NIEDERTRAUBLING, DEUTSCHLAND
15458РЯЗАНОВ ГЕННАДИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
627180, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., УПОРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, С. УПОРОВО, УЛ. ЗАРЕЧНАЯ, Д.5
15459БАНАДЫСЕВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
141880, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ДМИТРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, С. РОГАЧЕВО, УЛ. МОСКОВСКАЯ, СТР. 58
15476НУРЖАНОВА ШАРБАНУ
625501, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ТЮМЕНСКИЙ Р-Н, П. МОСКОВСКИЙ, УЛ. ОЗЕРНАЯ, Д.4, КВ.21
15533ARNDT KARL ZACHARIAS
GRIMSEHLSTR. 31, D-37555 EINBECK DE
15537АБДРЯЕВ МЯНСУР РАВИЛОВИЧ
446436, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. КИНЕЛЬ, УЛ. СВЕТЛАЯ, Д.20, КВ.2
15554ДРОБЯЗКО АРКАДИЙ АРКАДЬЕВИЧ
350915, Г. КРАСНОДАР, СТ. ЕЛИЗАВЕТИНСКАЯ, УЛ. КРАСНАЯ, 72
15567FRANCK CHAUVEAU
AVENUE GASTON PHOEBUS, 64231 LESCAR, FRANCE
15572ОГЛЫ АНДРЕЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
353810, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКИЙ Р-Н, Х.ТРУДОБЕЛИКОВСКИЙ, УЛ.ТАМАНСКАЯ, Д.59
15616ВЕРТИКОВА ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
410001, Г. САРАТОВ, УЛ. РОСТОВСКАЯ, Д. 16А, КВ. 22
15633ООО 'ИШИМАГРОПРОДУКТ'
625000, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ТЮМЕНЬ, УЛ. ГЕРЦЕНА, Д. 72, ОФ. 147
15735ПОПОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
347740, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, УЛ. ШУКШИНА,Д.97, КВ.55
15736СУХАРЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
347740, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, УЛ. ЛЕНИНА, Д19, КВ.2
15749ЛИХОВСКОЙ ВЛАДИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
87516, Г. МАРИУПОЛЬ, УЛ. КИЕВСКАЯ, 88, КВ.44
15755КНЯЗЕВ МУРАТ РАСУЛОВИЧ
360006, КБР, Г. НАЛЬЧИК, УЛ. СЕМАШКО, 31
15769КАЛМЫШ АЛЕКСЕЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ
353590, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, СЛАВЯНСКИЙ Р-Н, С. АНАСТАСИЕВСКАЯ, УЛ. ЮНЫХ КОММУНАРОВ, Д.3
15847ООО 'КУКУРУЗОКАЛИБРОВОЧНЫЙ ЗАВОД 'ЗОЛОТОЙ ПОЧАТОК'
396456, ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ., ПАВЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н, С. АЛЕКСАНДРОВКА-ДОНСКАЯ, УЛ. ПРОЛЕТАРСКАЯ, 1 А
15863ИП ГЛАВА КФХ ГРЕСЕВ ЛЕОНИД ИВАНОВИЧ
412882, САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЫСОГОРСКИЙ Р-Н, С. ШИРОКИЙ КАРАМЫШ, УЛ.НАБЕРЕЖНАЯ, Д.27
15876СПК 'КРАСНОЕ ЗНАМЯ' КИРОВСКОЙ ОБЛ.
613400, КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., КУМЕНСКИЙ Р-Н, П. КУМЕНЫ
15900ООО 'АГРОСТАНДАРТ'
350000, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ, 135/81
15909ИП ТАРАСОВ ЮРИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
346884, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. БАТАЙСК, УЛ. КОММУНИСТИЧЕСКАЯ, Д. 197-А, К. 1, КВ. 43
15977ООО 'МОНСАНТО РУС'
125047, Г. МОСКВА, УЛ. ЛЕСНАЯ, Д.5, ЗДАНИЕ 'Б', 5 ЭТАЖ, БИЗНЕС ЦЕНТР 'БЕЛАЯ ПЛОЩАДЬ'
16018СПК 'ВЛАДИМИРОВСКИЙ' ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ Р-Н
357970, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ Р-Н, С. ВЛАДИМИРОВКА, УЛ. ИВАНА ЛЫХОВА, 12
16043ФГБОУ ВО 'МОСКОВСКИЙ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННЫЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ ИМЕНИ М.В. ЛОМОНОСОВА'
119991 ГСП-1, Г. МОСКВА, ЛЕНИНСКИЕ ГОРЫ, Д.1
16148ИП БАЛАНДИН КОНСТАНТИН АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ
44031, Г. ПЕНЗА, УЛ. ВОРОНОВА, 18-169
16205ИП ГЛАВА КФХ СЕРГИЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР ПЕТРОВИЧ
359023, РЕСПУБЛИКА КАЛМЫКИЯ, ЯШАЛТИНСКИЙ Р-Н, С. КРАСНОМИХАЙЛОВСКОЕ, УЛ. КООПЕРАТИВНАЯ, Д. 28
16209КОВАЛЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА ВИКТОРОВНА
393778, Г. МИЧУРИНСК, ЛИПЕЦКОЕ ШОССЕ Д.68, КОР.2, КВ.19
16213НАРДИД ВИКТОРИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
143026, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОДИНЦОВСКИЙ Р-Н, Р.П. НОВОИВАНОВСКОЕ, УЛ. МИЧУРИНА, Д.17, КВ.66
16214ОСИПОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ВИКТОРОВНА
117216, МОСКВА, УЛ. ГРИНА, Д.1, КОРП.8, КВ.129
16226РЯДЧИКОВ ВИКТОР ВИКТОРОВИЧ
350004, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. ПЕРЕДЕРИЯ/ГОЛОВАТОГО, Д. 64/109, КВ. 206
16227НАБОКОВ НУРБИЙ КИМАЛЕВИЧ
385132, РЕСПУБЛИКА АДЫГЕЯ, ТАХТАМУКАЙСКИЙ Р-Н, АУЛ НОВАЯ АДЫГЕЯ, УЛ КРАСНАЯ, Д. 66
16250MONSANTO VEGETABLE IP MANAGEMENT B.V.
LEEUWENHOEKWEG 52, 2661 CZ, BERGSCHENHOEK, NETHERLANDS
16269СТАШЕВСКИ ЗЕНОН
420140, Г. КАЗАНЬ, УЛ. КАЛЕНДАРНАЯ, Д.5
16270ЗАМАЛИЕВА ФАНИЯ ФАЙЗРАХМАНОВНА
420138, Г. КАЗАНЬ, УЛ. ПР.ПОБЕДЫ, Д.14
16271ГИМАЕВА ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
420140, Г. КАЗАНЬ, УЛ. ПР.ПОБЕДЫ, Д.100, КВ.102
16272ВОЛОГИН СЕМЕН ГЕРМАНОВИЧ
420100, Г.КАЗАНЬ, УЛ.МАГИСТРАЛЬНАЯ, Д.12А, КВ.155
16273САЛИХОВА ЗИФА ЗАКАРЬЕВНА
420087, Г. КАЗАНЬ, УЛ.ДАУРСКАЯ, Д.22, КВ.41
16274ГИЗАТУЛЛИНА АЛЬБИНА ТАЛГАТОВНА
423408, Г. АЛЬМЕТЬЕВСК, МКР. УРСАЛА, УЛ. БУРОВИКОВ, Д.40
16275НАЗМИЕВА РЕЗИДА РЯЗАКОВНА
420100, Г. КАЗАНЬ, УЛ.БИГИЧЕВА, Д.4, КВ.137
16276САФИУЛЛИНА ГУЛЬГЕНА ФЛЮНОВНА
420100, Г. КАЗАНЬ, УЛ. ПР.ПОБЕДЫ, Д.100, КВ.204
16278ЛЕЙС ВИТАЛИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
627180, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., УПОРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, С.УПОРОВО, УЛ.ПОПОВА, Д.5А
16281ХАДАНОВИЧ ИРИНА ГЕОРГИЕВНА
413241, САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. КРАСНЫЙ КУТ, УЛ. ЗЕЛЕНАЯ, Д.3, КВ.9
16287DECLERCK PHILIPPE
F-28150 LA CHAPELLE D' ARMENTIERE
16292МУШИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
460051, Г. ОРЕНБУРГ, ПР. ГАГАРИНА, Д.27/2, КВ.81
16304ШИШКИН НИКОЛАЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
347740, РОСТВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, УЛ. КОМАРОВА, Д.25, КВ.2
16328ЛАСКИН РОМАН ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. АКАДЕМИКА ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО, 24 - 162
16331ЛАНОЧКИНА МАРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
422780, ТАТАРСТАН, С.ЛЕНИНО-КУКУШКИНО, УЛ. САДОВАЯ, Д.2
16334БОХАН АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ
142841, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., СТУПИНСКИЙ Р-Н, ПОС. МИХНЕВО, УЛ. ТИМИРЯЗЕВА, Д.1А, КВ.5
16336ЮДАЕВА ВАЛЕНТИНА ЕГОРОВНА
142841, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., СТУПИНСКИЙ Р-Н, ПОС. МИХНЕВО, УЛ. ТИМИРЯЗЕВА, Д.8А, КВ.3
16338ГАНИЕВА ИРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА
422780, ТАТАРСТАН, Г. КАЗАНЬ, УЛ.КРАСНОКОКШАЙСКАЯ, Д.170, КВ.50
16341СКАРЮКИНА ЕЛЕНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
142841, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., СТУПИНСКИЙ Р-Н, ПОС. МИХНЕВО, УЛ. ТИМИРЯЗЕВА, Д.10, КВ.12
16347ДУБИНА ЕЛЕНА ВИКТОРОВНА
350921, Г. КРАСНОГДАР, ПОС. БЕЛОЗЕРНЫЙ, УЛ. СРЕДИННАЯ, Д.9
16354МИТЮШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
140051, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЮБЕРЕЦКИЙ Р-Н, П. КРАСКОВО-1, УЛ. ЛОРХА, Д.9А, КВ.5
16356БОНДАРЕНКО НАДЕЖДА ПЕТРОВНА
456404, ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЧЕБАРКУЛЬСКИЙ РАЙОН, П. ТИМИРЯЗЕВСКИЙ, ЧАЙКОВСКОГО, Д.7А, КВ.27
16366ПЕТРОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИСЛАВНА
420141,Г. КАЗАНЬ, УЛ.Ю. ФУЧИКА, Д.105.,КВ. 21
16369SEMILLAS FITO S.A.
SELVA DE MAR, 111 08019 BARSELONA,SPAIN
16372ФГУП 'ОМСКОЕ'
644114, Г. ОМСК, П. БОЛЬШИЕ ПОЛЯ, УЛ. СПОРТИВНАЯ, Д. 1
16390NOVASEM SRL
УЛ.А. МАТЕЕВИЧ, 49/2, ОФ.9 2012-КИШИНЕВ, РЕСПУБЛИКА МОЛДОВА
16412ФГУП 'БОЕВОЕ'
646002, ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ., ИСИЛЬКУЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н, П. БОЕВОЙ, УЛ. ЛЕНИНА, Д. 16
16427ЗОЛОТАРЕВ КОНСТАНТИН МИТРОФАНОВИЧ
394028, Г. ВОРОНЕЖ, УЛ. БАРРИКАДНАЯ, Д. 28, КВ. 52
16428ЯКОВЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
141006, Г. МЫТИЩИ, УЛ. ИНДУСТРИАЛЬНАЯ, Д. 7, КВ. 50
16440РОТАРУ ВИТАЛИЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ
2012, Г. КИШИНЕВ, УЛ. А.МАТЕЕВИЧ, 49/2
16463ДУРАН НАДЕЖДА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
346421,Г. НОВОЧЕРКАССК, ПР. БАКЛАНОВСКИЙ Д. 103, КВ.54
16490ВОРОНКИН ЕВГЕНИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ
656904, Г. БАРНАУЛ-29, УЛ. ОПЫТНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ, 45
16499NUSEED EUROPE LTD.
BARNETT HOUSE, 53 FOUTAIN STREET, MANCHESTER, M2 2AN, THE UNITED KINGDOM
16503АГАЕВА ЕЛЕНА ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, Д.109, КВ.1
16522GORAN DRINIC
VOJVODE MILENKA 5/22, 11000 BELGRADE, SERBIA
16533REVOL BENOIT
7 RUE DU CHAMP ROBERT, 35132 VEZIN LE COQUET, FRANCE
16562ООО 'АГРОФИРМА КОЛОС' ИШИМСКИЙ Р-Н
627706, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ИШИМСКИЙ Р-Н, С. БОРОВОЕ, УЛ. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, Д. 39
16567HENK VAN KOOTEN
WAGENINGSE AFWEG 31 WAGENINGEN, 6702 PD THE NETHERLANDS
16639АО 'СОЛНЕЧНАЯ ДОЛИНА'
298025, РОССИЯ, РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ, Г. СУДАК, С. СОЛНЕЧНАЯ ДОЛИНА, УЛ. ЧЕРНОМОРСКАЯ, Д. 23
16735MEZZAROBBA ANTOINE
56, AVENUE CHARLES DE GAULLE, 8200 MONTAUBAN, FRANCE
16773УМАХАНОВ МАГОМЕД АХМАДУЛАЕВИЧ
367001, РД.,Г. МАХАЧКАЛА, УЛ. ДАНИЯЛОВА, Д.1-А,КВ.1
16973ООО 'АКСЕНТИС'
606513, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ., ГОРОДЕЦКИЙ Р-Н, Д.ВЯЛОВСКАЯ, НА ЗАПАД, ЗДАНИЕ АДМ. ООО `АКСЕНТИС`
16974СПК (КОЛХОЗ) 'ОПОЛЬЕ'
601809, ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЮРЬЕВ-ПОЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н, С. ОПОЛЬЕ
17069СХПК ИМ. КАРЛА МАРКСА
429218, ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА, ВУРНАРСКИЙ Р-Н, Д. СЯВАЛКАСЫ, УЛ. ШОССЕЙНАЯ, Д. 1
17188ШИШКИНА ЕЛЕНА ВИКТОРОВНА
659032, АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ, КАЛМАНСКИЙ Р-Н, С. БУРАНОВО, УЛ. НОВАЯ, Д. 100, КВ. 1
17209АЛТУХОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
352414, Г. КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, КУРГАНИНСКИЙ РАЙОН, ПОС. СЕВЕРНЫЙ, УЛ. НАБЕРЕЖНАЯ, 3
17244BAVARIA-SAAT GBR
KONIGSLACHENER WEG 14 D-86529 SCHROBENHAUSEN, GERMANY
17292ДАВЫДОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ПАВЛОВНА
142960, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., СЕРЕБРЯНО-ПРУДСКИЙ Р-Н, С.УЗУНОВО, МК. ЮЖНЫЙ, Д.27, КВ.7
17302ГУЛАЕВА НАДЕЖДА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
445141, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ТОЛЬЯТТИ, УЛ. ВОКЗАЛЬНАЯ, Д.30, КВ.63
17323КУКОЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА СЕРГЕЕВНА
410008, Г. САРАТОВ, 3-Й РАБОЧИЙ ПРОЕЗД, Д.40, КВ.2
17324КОСТЕВИЧ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
350901, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. ИМ. ГЕРОЯ АВЕРКИЕВА А. А., Д. 22, КВ.171
17361РЯБОВА ТАТЬЯНА ВИКТОРОВНА
356800. СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР., Г. БУДЕННОВСК,ПР. ЧЕХОВА, Д.293
17399КОЛЬЦОВА ОКСАНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
350084, Г. КРАСНОДАР, ПОС. КРАСНОЛИТ, УЛ. ЛУННАЯ, 20-2
17429БУДАРИНА ГАЛИНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
302502, ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОРЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П. СТРЕЛЕЦКИЙ, УЛ. ТИХОРЕЦКАЯ,Д.6
17469ГРИШИН МИХАИЛ ЛЬВОВИЧ
121309, МОСКВА, УЛ. НОВОЗАВОДСКАЯ, 23/8, КОРП.1, 60
17517ФУКАЛОВА МАРИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА
350063, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. ГУДИМЫ, Д. 54, КВ. 45
17530ШМОРГУНОВ ГЕННАДИЙ ТИМОФЕЕВИЧ
167001, РЕСП. КОМИ, Г. СЫКТЫВКАР, УЛ. КОММУНИСТИЧЕСКАЯ, Д.46, КВ.80
17533БАБЕЛА АНТОНИНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
167023, РЕСПУБЛИКА КОМИ, Г. СЫКТЫВКАР, УЛ. РУЧЕЙНАЯ, Д.29, КВ.80
17538КОНКИН ПАВЕЛ ИВАНОВИЧ
167000, РЕСП. КОМИ, Г. СЫКТЫВКАР, УЛ. ГОРЬКОГО, Д.18, КВ.51
17553MEINDERT BOON
LEEUWENHOEKWEG 52 BERGSCHENHOEK, 2661 CZ THE NETHERLANDS
17560БУРЛЯЕВА МАРИНА ОЛЕГОВНА
195267, Г. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, ГРАЖДАНСКИЙ ПРОСПЕКТ, Д.104, КОРП.1, КВ.273
17571КОЧУБЕЙ ВЛАДИМИР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
353800, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКИЙ Р-Н, СТ. ПОЛТАВСКАЯ,УЛ. ЖЛОБЫ,Д.82, КВ.36
17572КОЧУБЕЙ СЕРГЕЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
350921, Г. КРАСНОДАР, П. БЕЛОЗЕРНЫЙ,УЛ. РИСОВОДОВ, Д.8
17573МЕРЕМЬЯНИНА ИРИНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ.АКДЕМИКА ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО П.П., Д.34, КВ.79
17634ПОНОМАРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
350915, Г. КРАСНОДАР, СТ. ЕЛИЗАВЕТИНСКАЯ, УЛ. ПОЛУЯНА, Д.286
17635ИЛЬИНА НАТАЛЬЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
352052, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР., ПАВЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н, СТ. НОВОПЛАСТУНОВСКАЯ, УЛ. ПРОЛЕТАРСКАЯ, Д.39
17638НЕКРАСОВА ОЛЕСЯ АНДРЕЕВНА
347540, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, УЛ.МИРА, Д. 4Б, КВ.9
17641БОЙКО ЕЛЕНА СЕРГЕЕВНА
353766, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР., ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ Р-Н, СТ. НОВОПЛАТНИРОВСКАЯ, УЛ. СОВЕТОВ, Д.18
17710АРДАШНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ЭДУАРДОВНА
222164, РБ.,Г.ЖОДИНО, УЛ. ТИМИРЯЗЕВА, Д.7, КВ.4
17773ООО 'ДОКА-ГЕННЫЕ ТЕХНОЛОГИИ'
141880, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ДМИТРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, С. РОГАЧЕВО, УЛ. МОСКОВСКАЯ, СТР. 58, К.8
17819ЛЕВЧЕНКО СВЕТЛАНА ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА
298607, РОССИЯ, РЕСП. КРЫМ, Г. ЯЛТА,УЛ. КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКАЯ, Д. 41, КВ.6
17845ХРОМОВ НИКОЛАЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
393761, Г. МИЧУРИНСК, УЛ. СОВЕТСКАЯ, Д.88
17887ИП ГЛАВА КФХ КОРТЕЛЬ ВИКТОР ВИКТОРОВИЧ
413243, САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., КРАСНОКУТСКИЙ Р-Н, С. БАЛТИЙКА, УЛ. МОСКОВСКАЯ, Д. 30, КВ. 1
18128ВАСИЛЬЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
670014, Г. УЛАН-УДЭ, П. ЗАБАЙКАЛЬСКИЙ, УЛ. СОВХОЗНАЯ 65-3
18131ХОЛМАНСКИХ ВЕРОНИКА НИКОЛАЕВНА
627180, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., УПОРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, С. УПОРОВО, УЛ. ДЗЕРЖИНСКОГО, Д.12
18132СТАФЕЕВА МАРИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
620061, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, УЛ. ГЛАВНАЯ, Д.30, КВ.16
18133СЕРГЕЕВА ЛЮДМИЛА БОРИСОВНА
620137, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, УЛ. БОРОВАЯ, Д.29, КВ.52
18151ГРИГОРЯН ВИТАЛИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВОВИЧ
350062, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. ПАРКОВАЯ, Д. 7/1, КВ.52
18155КОСЕНКО МАРИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
346493, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ Р-Н, П. ПЕРСИАНОВСКИЙ, УЛ. МИЧУРИНА, Д.3А, КВ.24
18163ООО 'НПО АЛТАЙ'
658224, РОССИЯ, АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. РУБЦОВСК, УГЛОВСКИЙ ТРАКТ 67 Д
18164МОИСЕЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ
658224, РОССИЯ, АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. РУБЦОВСК, ПР. ЛЕНИНА, 64, КВ. 129
18165КИРИЛЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
658227, АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. РУБЦОВСК, УЛ. ТИХАЯ, 1
18166КАЗАНЦЕВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
658218, АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. РУБЦОВСК, УЛ. АЛТАЙСКАЯ, 136
18167МЕРЗЛЯКОВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
658218, АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. РУБЦОВСК, УЛ. СЕВЕРНАЯ 21, КВ.35
18176КАЛЯКУЛИНА ИРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
446250, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. БЕЗЕНЧУК, УЛ. СОВЕТСКАЯ, Д.99, КВ. 13
18186APSOVSEMENTI S.P.A.
STRADA TORREMENAPACE, 40. 27058 VOGHERA (PV), ITALY
18207СВИРИДОВ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
352240, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. НОВОКУБАНСК, УЛ. РАБОЧАЯ Д. 8
18211ФИЛИМОНОВА ВЕРА ГРИГОРЬЕВНА
413241, САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., КРАСНОКУТСКИЙ Р-Н, П. СЕМЕННОЙ, УЛ. БЕЗЫМЯННАЯ, Д.6, КВ.2
18219ИП МАКАРЕНКО ГАЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, Д. 161/2, КВ. 14
18221МЕНИБАЕВ АСХАТ ИСМАИЛОВИЧ
446250, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. БЕЗЕНЧУК, УЛ. ЧАПАЕВА, Д. 4А, КВ. 1
18227ООО 'АГРОГИБРИД'
396651, ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССОШАНСКИЙ Р-Н, Г.РОССОШЬ, УЛ.ЭЛЕВАТОРНАЯ, Д.2
18230ERSA (AGENZIA REGIONALE PER LO SVILUPPO RURALE)
VIA MONTESANTO 17, 34170 GORIZIA, ITALY
18252ООО 'УРОЖАЙ'
117218, Г. МОСКВА, УЛ. ДМИТРИЯ УЛЬЯНОВА, Д. 42
18254SNC ALRES
6 AV DU CAPITAINE N TCHORERE 80270 AIRAINS FRANCE
18278СКЛЯРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
352316, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ Р-Н, Х. АЛЕКСАНРОВСКИЙ, УЛ. ЛЕНИНА, 92
18300NATURA SRL
VIA G.D'ANNUNZIO 207, PINETO-64025, TERAMO, ITALY
18305CARLSBERG A/S
NY CARLSBERG VEJ 100, 1760 COPENHAGEN, DENMARK
18312JENS DUE JENSEN
NORDIC SEED GRINDSNABEVEJ 25 DK-8300 ODDER
18326ЮСОВА ОКСАНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
644046, Г. ОМСК, УЛ. ДЕКАБРИСТОВ, Д.147, КВ. 94
18327СТАРЧАК ВИКТОРИЯ ИГОРЕВНА
410501, САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., САРАТОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П. СОКОЛОВЫЙ, ДОС 19, КВ.82
18375БАЙДИНА АНАСТАСИЯ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
243400. БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ПОЧЕП, ПЕР. ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ, Д.23
18383СУББОТИН АЛЕКСАНДР ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ
412876, САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЫСОГОРСКИЙ Р-Н, С. КЛЮЧИ, УЛ. СОВЕТСКАЯ, Д.10
18387ГУСАРОВА ИРИНА ЛЕОНИДОВНА
302502, ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. СТРЕЛЕЦКИЙ, УЛ. ПАРКОВАЯ, Д. 8, КВ. 7
18388HIBRISOL, S.L.
C/GENARO PARLADE 2, 41003 SEVILLA SPAIN
18409ЛАПИГИНА ИРИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА
353826, КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКИЙ Р-Н, П. РИСООПЫТНЫЙ, УЛ. ПРОЛЕТАРСКАЯ, Д.5, КВ. 2
18420КОРНЮХИН ДМИТРИЙ ЛЬВОВИЧ
194275, САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, ПР. ХУДОЖНИКОВ, Д. 3, КОРП. 2, КВ. 49
18433ШАРАПОВ ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ
446442, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., КИНЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н, С. МАЛАЯ МАНЫШЕВКА, УЛ. ЧАПАЕВА, Д. 128
18437АЛАБУШЕВ АНДРЕЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
347740, РОСТОВСКАЯОБЛ., Г. ЗЕРНОГРАД, ПЕР. ЗАПАДНЫЙ, Д.53, КВ.1
18462МИРОШНИЧЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА ЮРЬЕВНА
350064, Г. КРАСНОДАР, 1 ОТД., УЧХОЗА 'КУБАНЬ', УЛ. КРАСНАЯ, Д. 10, КВ.19
18467БЕЛЯКОВА АЛИНА ЮРЬЕВНА
346554, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., УСТЬ-ДОНЕЦКИЙ Р-Н, СТ. НИЖНЕКУНДРЮЧЕНСКАЯ, УЛ. ПЕСЧАНАЯ, Д.9
18468ООО 'СОЦВЕТИЕ'
302029, Г. ОРЕЛ, УЛ. ПАРОВОЗНАЯ, 69, К.14
18495ГРИШИНА АННА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
117041, Г. МОСКВА, УЛ. СЕВАНСКАЯ, Д.52, К. 2, КВ.190
18523ООО 'НЕРТУС АГРО'
308014, Г. БЕЛГОРОД, УЛ. НИКОЛАЯ ЧУМИЧОВА, Д. 122
18553ТАРАСОВА ТАТЬЯНА СЕРГЕЕВНА
692778. ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. АРТЕМ, П. ЗАВОДСКОЙ, УЛ. МИХАЙЛОВСКАЯ. 16А-15
18587ООО 'ЯРОВИТ АГРО'
308014, Г. БЕЛГОРОД, УЛ. НИКОЛАЯ ЧУМИЧОВА, 122
18594ООО 'СДК-СИДС'
115583, Г. МОСКВА, УЛ. ГЕНЕРАЛА БЕЛОВА, Д. 61, К. 1А
18634МИХНО НИКОЛАЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ
*****, УКРАИНА, Г. ХАРЬКОВ, УЛ. СУВОРОВА, 79/2
18636SINISA JOCIC
BALZAKOVA 23, 21000 NOVI SAD, SRBIJA
18637SANDRA CVEJIC
VOJVODE PUTNIKA 77, 21208 SREMSKA KAMENICA, SRBIJA
18638GORAN MALIDZA
VLADIKE CIRICA 39/7, 21000 NOVI SAD, SRBIJA
18639DRAGANA MILADINOVIC
DANILA KISA 17, 21000 NOVI SAD, SRBIJA
18640VLADIMIR MIKLIC
MAKEDONSKA 19, 21400 BACKA PALANKA, SRBIJA
18641NENAD DUSANIC
PARTIZANSKIH BAZA 11, 21000 NOVI SAD, SRBIJA
18652GARCIA GUSTAVO
21 CLUFF CRT, STRATFORD, ONTARIO, N4Z 1J2, CANADA
18711FANGL JOHANN
OBSTGARTENGASSE 39 AT - 7163, ANDAU, AUSTRIA
18741БЛОКИН-МЕЧТАЛИН ВАСИЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
140130, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, РАМЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН, ПОС. КРАТОВО, УЛ. ЗАРАЙСКАЯ, Д. 5
18793ООО 'ЧЕБАРКУЛЬСКАЯ ПТИЦА'
456404, ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЧЕБАРКУЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н, П. ТИМИРЯЗЕВСКИЙ, УЛ. МИЧУРИНА, Д. 3
18828ГОЛОВКО ГАЛИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
143397, Г. МОСКВА, П. ПЕРВОМАЙСКОЕ, ПОС. ПЕРВОМАЙСКИЙ, УЛ. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНОЕ, Д.32, КВ.27
18829JOSE R. PEREZ
C/JUAN SEBASTIAN ELCANO, 12 A 1 - E, 41011 SEVILLA SPAIN
18935АО 'ГАРАНТ' БЕЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н
307917, КУРСКАЯ ОБЛ., БЕЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н, С. ВИШНЕВО
19048ЧУЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
124482, МОСКВА, ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД, КОРП. 531, КВ. 67
19049ВИКУЛИНА ЕЛЕНА ВИКТОРОВНА
601261, ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. СУЗДАЛЬ, П. НОВЫЙ, УЛ. НОВАЯ, Д.5, КВ.26
19069A L TOZER LTD
PYPORTS,DOWSIDE BRIGE ROAD, COBHAM, SURREY, KT 11 3 EH, UK
19086ООО 'ЮЖГИБРИД'
350020, РОССИЯ, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, Д.71, КОМНАТА 67
19116ГУЛЬТЯЕВА ЕЛЕНА ИВАНОВНА
196608, САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, ПУШКИН, УЛ. ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ, Д.13, КВ.26
19123ХУСАИНОВА ИЛЬСИНА ИЛЬНУРОВНА
422016, РТ, АТСКИЙ Р-Н, С. СРЕДНИЕ АТЫ, УЛ. НАГОРНАЯ, Д. 19
19147СЕРЕБРЯКОВА МАРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА
410056, Г. САРАТОВ, УЛ. ЧАПАЕВА, Д. 19/27, КВ. 141
19168GYULA ZALABAI
CSERMELYOVA 4589/8, 92901 DUNAJSKA STREDA, SLOVAKIA
19169TIBOR CSEMY
MLIECNANSKA 2293/27, 93101 SAMORIN, SLOVAKIA
19175СОТЧЕНКО ДЕНИС ЮРЬЕВИЧ
357500, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ Р-Н, Г. ПЯТИГОРСК, УЛ. ПЕСТОВА, 22-1-38
19185ТРУШКО ВИКТОРИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА
РБ, Г. ЖОДИНО, УЛ. ТИМИРЯЗЕВА, Д.7, КВ.15
19196NORDIC SEED GERMANY GMBH
KIRCHHORSTER STR. 16, 31688 NIENSTAEDT, GERMANY
19208ООО 'АЛЬПИКААГРО'
350010, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. ЗИПОВСКАЯ, Д. 5, КОРП. Ъ
19210ООО 'АРЕКЕТ РУС'
350002, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. САДОВАЯ, Д. 112
19211ФГБНУ 'ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ЦЕНТР 'КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР СО РАН'
660036, Г. КРАСНОЯРСК,УЛ. АКАДЕМГОРОДОК, 50
19226ПАРШУТКИН ЮРИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ
644008, Г. ОМС, УЛ. ЗАВЕРТЯЕВАД. 13, КВ.40
19238ШАГАЕВ НИКИТА АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ
433315, УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., УЛЬЯНОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П. ТИМИРЯЗЕВСКИЙ, УЛ. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ, Д. 5, КВ.14
19245МАКАРЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР СЕМЕНОВИЧ
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, 161/2, КВ. 14
19262ГАЛУШКО НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
356241, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. МИХАЙЛОВСК, УЛ. ПАРКОВАЯ, Д.29/3
19276ПОЛУЛЯХ АЛЛА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
298433, РЕСП. КРЫМ, Г.КРЫМ, БАХЧИСАРАЙСКИЙ Р=Н, С. ВИЛИНО, УЛ. ЧАПАЕВА 28, КВ.4
19277ВАСЫЛЫК ИРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
298600, РЕСП.КРЫМ, Г.ЯЛТА, УЛ. КИРОВА 31, ЛИТ.С,КОМ. 48-3,48-4
19331РЫБАСЬ ИРИНА АЛИКОВНА
347740, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. , Г.ЗЕРНОГРАД, УЛ. ШУКШИНА, Д.98, КВ.33
19332НЕКРАСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ИГОРЕВИЧ
347740 РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ,Г.ЗЕРНОГРАД, УЛ.МИРА,Д. 4Б, КВ.9
19333ИВАНИСОВ МИХАИЛ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
347630, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г.САЛЬСК, УЛ. АЗОВСКАЯ 34
19334ФИЛЕНКО ГЕННАДИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
352099, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, КРЫЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н, С. ШЕВЧЕНКОВСКОЕ, УЛ. СТЕПНАЯ 19, КВ.1
19335АВРАМЕНКО МАРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
347740, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЗЕРНОГРАДСКИЙ Р-Н, Х. КАМЕННЫЙ, УЛ. СЕМИРЕНКО, Д.17, КВ.2
19348MASSI ANDREA
140050 PRODUTTORI SEMENTI BOLOGNA VIA MACERO ARGELATO BO
19353NICOLAE PARVU
STR.SIRIULUI, NR. 20, SECTOR 1, 014354 BUCHAREST, ROMANIA
19384RADEKA ILIJA
BALZAKOVA 71, 21000 NOVI SAD, SRBIJA
19385JOCKOVIC MILAN
NARODNOG FRONTA 55B, 21000 NOVI SAD, SRBIJA
19390TAUCHER ROBERT
SCHIRMERSTRASSE 19 4060 LEONDING AUSTRIA
19436REININK KORNELIUS
BURGEMEESTER CREZEELAAN 40, 2678 DK DE LIER, THE NETHERLANDS
19496MOLNAR TERENCE
Z.A. DE LA TEILLAIS 12 RUE JEAN-BAPTISTE GUERIN, 35740 PACE, FRANCE
19536ИП ГЛАВА КФХ ОСИПОВ ИГОРЬ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
627708, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ИШИМСКИЙ Р-Н, С. ПРОКУТКИНО, УЛ. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ, 15/1
19551ООО 'ДРУЖБА-НИВА'
627102, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЗАВОДОУКОВСКИЙ РАЙОН, Д. ДРОНОВА, УЛ. ТЕПЛЯКОВА, Д. 49
19608ООО 'ЭФКО-СЕМЕНОВОДСТВО'
309850, БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. АЛЕКСЕЕВКА, УЛ. П. ЮЩЕНКО, Д. 44А
19620ФГБНУ 'ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР 'КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРСКИЙ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР РАН'
360002, КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА, Г. НАЛЬЧИК, ДОЛИНСК, УЛИЦА БАЛКАРОВА, Д. 2
19663ИП ГЛАВА КФХ ПОНОМАРЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ
181520, ПСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ПЕЧОРСКИЙ Р-Н, Д. НОВЫЙ ИЗБОРСК, УЛ. ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ, 19
19689ED GROTE
9429 NORTH KLUG ROAD, MILTON, WISCONSIN 53563, USA
19699ООО 'СТЕТ РУС'
119571, Г. МОСКВА, ЛЕНИНСКИЙ ПР-Т, Д.158, ЭТ. 3, ПОМ. 1, КОМН. 45
19707PETER KONCZOL
IV, KERULET 148 - 6763, SZATUMAZ, HUNGARY
19721TRAVIS KORRI COLEMAN
7100 NW 62ND AVE, PO BOX 1014, JOHNSTON, IA 50131-1014
19738ООО 'СОЮЗСЕМСВЕКЛА'
396030, ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ., РАМОНСКИЙ Р-Н, Х. КРАСНОЕ, ТЕРРИТОРИЯ 900 М ЮГО-ВОСТ.ЖИЛОГО ДОМА N 58/1
19782JOHAN WARRINGA
P.O.BOX 4005, 6080 AA HAELEN NAPOLEONSWEG 152, 6083 AB NUNHEM
19806LEO BRAAMS
BURGMEESTER ELSENWEG 53 2671 DP NAALDWIJK
19807ГРАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА
248021, Г. КАЛУГА, УЛ. МОСКОВСКАЯ, Д.197, КВ.48
19808РЕЗЕПКИН АЛЕКСАНДР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
108809, Г. МОСКВА, П. МАРУШКИНСКОЕ, Д. МАРУШКИНО, УЛ. ШКОЛЬНАЯ, Д. 10
19809ШИРОКОЛАВА АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ
107150, Г. МОСКВА, УЛ. БОЙЦОВАЯ, Д.24, КОРП.1, КВ.9
19810РОМАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СЕРГЕЕВНА
141410, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ХИМКИ, УЛ.ДРУЖБЫ, Д. 5, КВ.224
19818ЯНЧУК ТАТЬЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
302040, Г. ОРЕЛ, УЛ. М.ГОРЬКОГО, Д.103,КВ.28
19827ФГБУН ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ЦЕНТР ТЮМЕНСКИЙ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР СО РАН
625026, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ТЮМЕНЬ, УЛ. МАЛЫГИНА, Д. 86
19833AMELIA BERTERO
ADD.AV INT.DE LA SOTA 652-700, JUNIN, BUENOS AIRES, ARGENTINA, B6000
19853JAROSLAV PORUBA
696 14 CEJC 21, CESKA REPUBLIKA
19854ИВАНОВА ЮЛИЯ СЕМЕНОВНА
625008, Г. ТЮМЕНЬ, УЛ. МИРА, Д. 27, КВ. 29
19857БРАГИН НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
625501, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ТЮМЕНСКИЙ Р-Н, П. МОСКОВСКИЙ, УЛ. ОЗЕРНАЯ ,Д. 4, КВ. 4А
19866ЗЕЛЕНОВ АНДРЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ
302502,ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.. ОРЛОВСКИЦ Р-Н, П. СТРЕЛЕЦКИЙ, УЛ. СИРЕНЕВАЯ , Д.4
19869ЯТЧУК ПАВЕЛ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
303904, ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., УРИЦКИЙ Р-Н, Д. ХОРОШИЛОВО, УЛ. ФЕСТИВАЛЬНАЯ , Д.15
19875KWS MOMONT RECHERCHE SARL
11 RUE DE MARTINVAL 59246 MONS-EN-PEVELE, FRANCE
19879ФГБОУ ВО 'САМАРСКАЯ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННАЯ АКАДЕМИЯ'
446442, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, Г. КИНЕЛЬ, ПГТ. УСТЬ-КИНЕЛЬСКИЙ,УЛ. УЧЕБНАЯ, 2
19881ГЛАЗ НИКОЛАЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
456660, ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ.,С МИАССКОЕ, УЛ. СОВЕТСКАЯ Д.2А, КВ. 5
19923СМИРНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА
350430, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР., Г. КУРГАНИНСК, УЛ. ФРУНЗЕ, Д.68
19949КУТИЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР ФИЛИППОВИЧ
659441, АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ, ЦЕЛИННЫЙ Р-Н, С.МАРУШКА, ПЕР.СНАЙПЕРСКИЙ, Д.7, КВ.2
19960JELENA OVUKA
BULEVAR OSLOBODENJA 9, 21000 NOVI SAD
19975ГАЙЗАТУЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
627431, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., КАЗАНСКИЙ Р-Н, С. ДУБЫНКА, УЛ. ЛЕНИНА, 44
19981УПАДЫШЕВ МИХАИЛ ТАРЬЕВИЧ
142718, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЕНИНСИЙ Р-Н , П. ИЗМАЙЛОВО, Д. 7, КВ.76
19982УПАДЫШЕВА ГАЛИНА ЮРЬЕВНА
142718, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЕНИНСКИЙ Р-Н, П. ИЗМАЙЛОВО Д. 7, КВ. 76
20014ООО 'АГРОНОМ-САД'
399621, ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, ЛЕБЕДЯНСКИЙ РАЙОН, П.СВХ. АГРОНОМ. СОВЕТСКАЯ, Д. 2
20042ПАНЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЮРЬЕВИЧ
346535, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.. Г. ШАХТЫ, ПОС. АЮТА, ПР-Д 2, Д.6, КВ.21
20043LA SOCIETA' DELLE SCIENZE UMANE S.R.L.
VIA DON CARLO GNOCCHI 3, ROMA, ITALIA
20066ФГАОУ ВО 'КРЫМСКИЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ ИМЕНИ В.И. ВЕРНАДСКОГО'
295007, ПРОСПЕКТ АКАД. ВЕРНАДСКОГО, 4, Г. СИМФЕРОПОЛЬ
20071КУЗНЕЦОВА ТАТЬЯНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
656045, АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. БАРНАУЛ, ПРОЕЗД САНАТОРНЫЙ, 5
20095ШЬЮРОВА НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
410036, Г. САРАТОВ, УЛ. РОСТОВСКАЯ, Д.16А, КВ. 54
20096БАШИНСКАЯ ОКСАНА СЕРГЕЕВНА
410036, Г. САРАТОВ, УЛ. РОСТОВСКАЯ, Д. 16, КВ.7
20098ТЕРЕХИН НИКОЛАЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
675005, АМУРСКАЯ ОБЛ,Г. БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК, УЛ. СВОБОДНАЯ, Д.58
20100ДЮРБИН ДЕНИС СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
420101, ТАТАРСТАН, Г. КАЗАНЬ, УЛ. УРОЖАЙНАЯ, Д.17А
20101ГАЙФУЛЛИНА ГУЛЬНАР РИШАТОВНА
422247, РТ, БАЛТАСИНСКИЙ Р-Н, С.АТНЯ, УЛ.КОМСОМОЛА, Д.3
20123ИП ГЛАВА КФХ ЗУЗУЛЯ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
412882, САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЫСОГОРСКИЙ Р-Н, С. ШИРОКИЙ КАРАМЫШ, УЛ. СОВЕТСКАЯ, Д. 56
20158ERGON INTERNATIONAL N.V.
DE STAR STREET 38, 1601 MH ENKHUIZEN, THE NEDERLANDS
20162ПОПОВА ЛЮДМИЛА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
460507, ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ., ПОС. ПРИГОРОДНЫЙ, УЛ.КОВЫЛЬНАЯ, Д.1
20169КОЗЫКИН ДЕНИС ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ
3998042, Г. ЛИПЕЦК, УЛ. 9 МИКРОРАЙОН, Д.2, КВ.9
20196МАКАРЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
352283, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР., ОТРАДНЕНСКИЙ Р-Н, СТ. ПОДГОРНАЯ, УЛ. ДЛИННАЯ, Д.27
20226ФГБУН 'ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ЦЕНТР 'КАЗАНСКИЙ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР РОССИЙСКОЙ АКАДЕМИИ НАУК'
420111,РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН, Г.КАЗАНЬ, УЛ.ЛОБАЧЕВСКОГО,Д.2/31
20267ДОГЕЕВ ГАСАН ДОГЕЕВИЧ
367000, Г. МАХАЧКАЛА, УЛ. ЦИОЛКОВСКОГО, 6 Б
20276МАСЛИНСКАЯ МАРГАРИТА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА
211030, ВИТЕБСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ОРША, УЛ.ТИМИРЯЗЕВА, Д.29
20386ООО 'ГЕТЕРОЗИСНАЯ СЕЛЕКЦИЯ'
456305, ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г.МИАСС, УЛ.КИРОВА, Д.82
20404ООО 'КАШИНСКИЙ ЛЬНОКОМБИНАТ'
171640, ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. КАШИН, ТЕРРИТОРИЯ ЛЬНОЗАВОДА, Д. 2А
20415ООО 'ЭМ-СЕРВИС'
426063, УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА, Г. ИЖЕВСК, УЛ. ВОСТОЧНАЯ, 8-1
20422ФГБНУ 'ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ НАУЧНЫЙ АГРОИНЖЕНЕРНЫЙ ЦЕНТР ВИМ'
109428,Г.МОСКВА,1-Й ИНСТИТУТСКИЙ ПРОЕЗД, Д.5
20425ФГБНУ УФИМСКИЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ЦЕНТР РАН
450054, Г.УФА, ПР.ОКТЯБРЯ, Д.71
20456БАНЬКИН ВИКТОР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
400076, Г. ВОЛГОГРАД, УЛ. КИРОВА, Д.167
20457ЛИХАЧЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ
403731, ВОЛГОГРАЛДСКАЯ ОБЛ., Р.П. ЕЛАНЬ. УЛ. ВАРШАВСКАЯ,Д. 14
20458ФЛУСОВ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
403721, ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ., С. БОЛЬШОЙ МОРЕЦ, УЛ.ЧАПАЕВСКАЯ Д.30
20459ЧЕРНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ВИКТОРОВИЧ
403731, ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ., Р.П. ЕЛАНЬ, УЛ. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ, Д. 30
20472ХМЫРОВА ИРИНА ЛЕОНИДОВНА
353429. Г. АНАПА, Х. ВЕСТНИК, ПЕР. ТЕНИСТЫЙ 1
20473КУРДЕНКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА КОНСТАНТИНОВНА
353400, Г. АНАПА, СТ. ГОСТАГАЕВСКАЯ, УЛ. СВОБОДЫ 42
20476ФГБНУ 'УРАЛЬСКИЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ АГРАРНЫЙ НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ЦЕНТР УРАЛЬСКОГО ОТДЕЛЕНИЯ РОССИЙСКОЙ АКАДЕМИИ НАУК'
620142, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г.ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, УЛ.БЕЛИНСКОГО, Д.112 А
20484ИП ГЛАВА КФХ ЗАВРАЖНОВ АНТОН ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
353210, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, ДИНСКОЙ РАЙОН, СТАНИЦА НОВОТИТАРОВСКАЯ, УЛ.СТЕПНАЯ 220 Б
20490ЮГОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
115054, Г. МОСКВА, УЛ. ДУБИНИНСКАЯ, Д. 11, СТР. 1, КВ. 13
20491ТОНКИХ ДМИТРИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ
142215, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., СЕРПУХОВ-15, УЛ. КОРОЛЁВА, Д. 6, КВ. 44
20492ТРОНИН АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
352680, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, АПШЕРОНСКИЙ Р-Н, Г. ХАДЫЖЕНСК, УЛ. ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ, Д. 32
20494HOHERE BUNDESLEHR-UND FORSCHUNGSANSTALT (HBLFA) RAUMBERG-GUMPENSTEIN RAUMBERG
RAUMBERG, 38, 8952 IRDNING, AUSTRIA
20497MICHAEL FOURNEAU
74, AVENUE D' YREYE 40510 SEIGNOSSE FRANCE
20498ЗАХАРЬИН ВАЛЕРИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ
295017, РОССИЯ, РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ, Г. СИМФЕРОПОЛЬ, УЛ. ШМИДТА, 9, ОФИС 20
20502ООО 'УДОБНОЕ'
646085, ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ., МОСКАЛЕНСКИЙ Р-Н, Д. ГВОЗДЕВКА, УЛ. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, Д. 64
20504РУБАН МАРГАРИТА ГЕОРГИЕВНА
353823, Г. КРАСНОДАР, СТ. ЕЛИЗАВЕТИНСКАЯ, УЛ.НАБЕРЕЖНАЯ, 79
20505ИП ГЛАВА КФХ ХАРАТЬЯН СЕРГЕЙ ИГОРЕВИЧ
215430, СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., УГРАНСКИЙ Р-Н, С. УГРА, УЛ. УЛИТЧЕВА, Д. 1, КВ. 1
20506САПОН НИНА ДМИТРИЕВНА
353823, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКИЙ Р-Н, СТ.МАРЬЯНСКАЯ, УЛ. СОБОЛЯ, 2/1, КВ.11
20508ЛИХОВИДОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
346241, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, БОКОВСКИЙ Р-Н, Х. ГРАЧЕВ, УЛ. РОЖНОВА, Д.7
20512ЗАВРАЖНОВ АНТОН ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
353210, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, ДИНСКОЙ РАЙОН, СТАНИЦА НОВОТИТАРОВСКАЯ УЛ. СТЕПНАЯ 220 Б.
20513ГОЛОВЛЕВ МИХАИЛ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ
143007, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, Г. ОДИНЦОВО, МОЖАЙСКОЕ ШОССЕ, ДОМ 22 КВ.109
20514МЕЛЬНИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
125565, Г.МОСКВА, ЛЕНИНГРАДСКОЕ ШОССЕ, Д.74, КВ.119
20515КОЗЛОВА ИРИНА ВИКТОРОВНА
353823, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКИЙ РАЙОН, СТ. МАРЬЯНСКАЯ, УЛ. ШТАНЬКО, Д. 157А
20518LAURENCE PAULY
Z.A.E. DU MOULIN BERTIN, FONTENAY LE COMTE, 85200, FR
20519GUENOLE BOULCH
Z.A. DE LA TEILLAIS/12 RUE JEAN-BAPTISTE GUERIN, PACE, 35740
20520JEAN-LOUIS DHAUTEFEUILE
1131 CHEMIN DE L'ENSEIGURE, AUSSONNE, 31 31840, FRANCE
20524LECKBAND GUNHILD
HOHENLIETH, D-24363 HOLTSEE
20528ООО 'БАСФ'
125167, Г. МОСКВА, ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ ПРОСПЕКТ, Д. 37А, СТР. 4
20531BASF AGRICULTURAL SOLUTIONS SEED US LLC
100 PARK AVENUE, FLORHAM PARK, NJ 07932 USA
20532ALEKSANDRA RADANOVIC
MICURINOVA 34, 21000 NOVI SAD, SRBIJA
20533ФГБУН ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ЦЕНТР 'КОМИ НАУЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР УРАЛЬСКОГО ОТДЕЛЕНИЯ РАН'
167982, РЕСПУБЛИКА КОМИ, Г. СЫКТЫВКАР, УЛ. КОММУНИСТИЧЕСКАЯ, Д. 24
20536ПАСПЕКОВ ДЕНИС ИВАНОВИЧ
422570,РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН, ВЕРХНЕУСЛОНСКИЙ Р-Н, С. ВЕРХНИЙ УСЛОН, УЛ. СОЛНЕЧНАЯ, Д. 4
20546ПЕЛЕВИНА НИНА ИВАНОВНА
167023, РЕСПУБЛИКА КОМИ, Г. СЫКТЫВКАР, УЛ. РУЧЕЙНАЯ, Д.35, КВ.35
20547АМИНОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
460024, Г. ОРЕНБУРГ, УЛ. ТУРКЕСТАНСКАЯ, Д. 12А, КВ. 1
20548CRISTINA DOBRE
DN 2, KM 19.7 O.P AFUMATI, ILFOV, 077010, RO
20557ООО 'АГРОКОМПАНИЯ АТАМАН'
346611, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, СТ-ЦА БАГАЕВСКАЯ, УЛ. КОМСОМОЛЬСКАЯ, N 80
20561ПОЗДНЯКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЮРЬЕВИЧ
357501, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. ПЯТИГОРСК, УСАДЬБА СХТ, ПЕР.МАЛИНОВСКОГО, Д.7, КВ.21
20562АХИЯРОВ БУЛАТ ГИЛИМХАНОВИЧ
450519, РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН, УФИМСКИЙ Р-Н, С. МИЛОВКА, УЛ. АГРАРНАЯ, Д.3
20563ООО 'АГРО БИО СЕМЕНА'
УЛ. ТОДОР КАБЛЕШКОВ N 24, ЭТ. 5, АП. 17, Г. СОФИЯ, БОЛГАРИЯ
20564БАДИРШАЕВ РАМИЛ АЛИХАНОВИЧ
356245, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, ШПАКОВСКИЙ Р-Н, Г. МИХАЙЛОВСК, УЛ. ГАГАРИНА, 72
20565КОНОВАЛЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИГОРЕВИЧ
346611, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., БАГАЕВСКИЙ Р-Н, СТ. БАГАЕВСКАЯ, УЛ. СЕМАШКО, 170
20566YEN MING CHANG
P.O. BOX 4005, 6080 AA HAELEN NAPOLEONSWEG 152,6083 AB NUNHEMS
20572ЧАХЕЕВА ТАМАРА ВАРДЕКЕСОВНА
446253, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., ПГТ. БЕЗЕНЧУК, УЛ. ЧАПАЕВА, Д. 2, КВ.7
20573ЕРМАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МИХАЙЛОВНА
410001, Г. САРАТОВ, 2-ОЙ ОГОРОДНЫЙ ПРОЕЗД, Д. 27, КВ.1
20574КУЛЕВАТОВА ТАТЬЯНА БОРИСОВНА
410035, Г. САРАТОВ, УЛ. ТАРХОВА, Д. 29, КВ.127
20575АНДРЕЕВА ЛЮБОВЬ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
410007, Г. САРАТОВ, УЛ. ЛИСИНА С.П. , Д. 7А, КВ. 128
20576СЕРГЕЕВА АННА ИЛЬИНИЧНА
410031, Г. САРАТОВ, УЛ. МАЛАЯ ГОРНАЯ, Д.18, КВ.3
20580PETRAN ALEXANDRU-VIOREL
COUNTY TIMIS, LOVRIN NR. 405, ROMANIA
20582GUENTER SEITZ
POSTFACH 14 63, 37555 EINBECK, GERMANY
20594ФАДЕЕВА ЛЮДМИЛА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
446442, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., ПГТ. УСТЬ-КИНЕЛЬСКИЙ, УЛ. СПОРТИВНАЯ, 11, КВ.8
20595НАБИУЛЛИН ИСФАТ ХАСАНОВИЧ
422824, ТАТАРСТАН, КАМСКО-УСТЬИНСКИЙ Р-Н, П. ТАТАРСКОЙ ЗОН.ОПС,УЛ.ЛЕСНАЯ,.Д.3
20599GREENTIME GMBH
13439 QUICKBORNER STR.78-80, BERLIN, DEUTSCHLAND
20602ООО 'АКТИВ АГРО' САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.
413100, САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, Г. ЭНГЕЛЬС, УЛ. МАЯКОВСКОГО, Д. 4, ЛИТЕР Б, ОФ. 309
20605ООО 'ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ 'САД-ГИГАНТ'
141580, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, СОЛНЕЧНОГОРСКИЙ Р., П. ЛУНЕВО, Д. 1/Б
20608ООО 'АГРОМИР' Г.МОСКВА
121609, Г. МОСКВА, УЛ. ОСЕННЯЯ, Д. 11, Э. 6, П. 11
20609РОТАРУ ФЕДОР ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ
УЛ. БОЛГАРСКАЯ 96, КВ. 49, Г. БЕЛЬЦЫ, Р. МОЛДОВА
20610JEAN FRANCOIS HERBOMMEZ
59246 MONS EN PEVELE, FRANCE, 7 RUE DE MARTINVAL
20616ЛАТАНОВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА
658224, РФ, АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. РУБЦОВСК, ГРАЖДАНСКИЙ 8, КВ.47
20618CONTINENTAL SEMENCES S.P.A.
VIA MONZATO 9, 43029 TRAVERSETOLO-PR-ITALY
20619PANNON AGRICOLTURAL UNIVERSITY
MEZOGAZDASAGTUDOMANYI KAR, VESZPREM, HUNGARY
20622ISTROPOL SOLARY A.S.
930 13 HORNE MYTO 267
20624STRUBE RESEARCH GMBH & CO. KG
HAUPTSTRASSE 1, 38387 SOLLINGEN, GERMANY
20628AGROMAR MARMARA TARIM URN. SAN. VE TIC. A. S.
BURSA, KARACABEY, 16700, KM. P.K: 339 16700, BANDIRMA YOLU 1
20654ИП КАДИКОВ РАЛИФ КАШБУЛГАЯНОВИЧ
450022, Г. УФА, УЛ. БАКАЛИНСКАЯ, Д.66/5, КВ. 64
20655BIOULAC YVES
IMPASSE DE LA LERE-BP109-82303 CAUSSADE CEDEX-FRANCE
20656ANNABELLE RABLAT
544 ROUTE DE VILLEBRUMIER, 31340 VILLEMUR SUR TARN, FRANCE
20657ТОКАРЕВА ОЛЬГА ИВАНОВНА
680051, Г.ХАБАРОВСК УЛ. МАЛИНОВСКОГО, Д.23, КВ.84
20658ЕФРЕМОВ ИГОРЬ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
303190. ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.ПОКРОВСКИЙ Р-Н,Д. ГРАЧЕВКА,УЛ. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, Д.32
20659БОГОМОЛОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ИЛЬИНИЧНА
302025, Г.ОРЕЛ, УЛ. МОСКОВСКОЕ ШОССЕ, Д. 161 КВ.69
20660БАХОТСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА
302038, Г. ОРЕЛ. УЛ.РАЗДОЛЬНАЯ, Д.76/1 ,КВ. 104
20661ТАРАСОВ ЮРИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
346884, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, Г. БАТАЙСК, УЛ. КОММУНИСТИЧЕСКАЯ, Д. 197-А, КОРП. 1, КВ. 43
20662EUROSORGHO
LE MAS DES SAULES D6113, 30300 FOURQUES, FRANCE
20663ЯКУБОВ ЭЛЬДАР СЕИИТЖАПАРОВИЧ
350916, Г. КРАСНОДАР, СТ. ЕЛИЗАВЕТИНСКАЯ, УЛ. НАБЕРЕЖНАЯ, 185
20672ЖАРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СЕРГЕЕВНА
142007, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ДОМОДЕДОВО, МКР. АВИАЦИОННЫЙ, ПР. АКАДЕМИКА ТУПОЛЕВА, Д.12, КВ.79
20677БОРЗЫХ НАДЕЖДА ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА
393759, ТАМБОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.МИЧУРИНСКИЙ Р-Н, ПОС. ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ САДОСТРОЙ, УЛ. ПАРКОВАЯ,Д.8, КВ.27
20681ROBERT SWINKELS
P.O. BOX 4005. 6080 AA HAELEN NAPOLEONSWEG 152, 6083 AB NUNHEM
20682PASCAL WANTER
P.O. BOX 4005, 6080 AA HAELEN NAPOLEONSWEG 152, 6083 AB NUNHEM
20684REMZI DOGAN
P.O. BOX 4005 6080 AA HAELEN, NAPOLEONSWEG 152, 6083 AB NUNHEM, THE NETHERLANDS
20687БЕЗНОСИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
656904, АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. БАРНАУЛ, С. ЛЕБЯЖЬЕ, УЛ. ОПЫТНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ, 4 А-4
20688КУРИНА АНАСТАСИЯ БОРИСОВНА
191025, Г. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, ПОВАРСКОЙ ПЕР.. Д. 11, КВ.2
20694АО 'ВОСКРЕСЕНСКОЕ'
140209, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, ВОСКРЕСЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН, СЕЛО ФЕДИНО, УЛ. ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ 2-Я, ЗДАНИЕ 15 Г
20703АНДРОСОВ ДМИТРИЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ
650510, КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., КЕМЕРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, УЛ. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, Д.47
20704ВОДЯШКИНА НАТАЛИЯ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА
302502, ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОРЛОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П. СТРЕЛЕЦКИЙ, УЛ. ШКОЛЬНАЯ, Д.24, КВ. 31
20705КОНОНОВА МАРИЯ ЕГОРОВНА
302040, Г. ОРЕЛ, УЛ. ГОРЬКОГО, Д. 172, КВ.103
20706КОЗИОНОВА ЕЛЕНА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА
623300 СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г8. КРАСНОУФИМСК, УЛ. ВИЛЬЯМСА, Д. 10
20707КРАВЧЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИВАНОВИЧ
658995, АЛТАЙСКИЙ КР., КЛЮЧЕВСКОЙ Р-Н,
20708СПК 'СИБИРЬ' АРМИЗОНСКИЙ Р-Н
627225, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., АРМИЗОНСКИЙ -Н, С. ПРОХОРОВО, УЛ. САДОВАЯ, Д. 5/2
20709СУХАРЕВА АЛЕСЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
356241, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. Г. МИХАЙЛОВСК, УЛ. ШИРОКАЯ, Д. 11
20710РАУШ ИРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
356241, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР., Г. МИХАЙЛОВСК, УЛ. ЛАЗУРНАЯ, Д. 13/ 1
20711ШАРАФУТДИНОВА АЛЬБИНА РИМОВНА
356243, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР., Г. МИХАЙЛОВСК,УЛ. ОРЖОНИКИДЗЕ, Д. 364
20712КОЛОМИЕЦ МАРИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
356824, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ, Г. БУДЕННОВСК, УЛ. ЛЬВА ТОЛСТОГО, Д.98
20713РЕШЕТНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА ВИКТОРОВНА
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, Д.109, КВ.215
20714ЧАТАЕВ АКРАМАН РУСЛАНОВИЧ
366330, ЧЕЧЕНСКАЯ Р--КА, С. ВЕДЕНО, УЛ. ПРИГРАНИЧНАЯ, Д, 4
20715ЦЕТКА НАТАЛИЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА
410010, Г. САРАТОВ, УЛ. ТЕХНИЧЕСКАЯ, Д.14, КВ. 48
20716ЦЫГАНКОВА МАРИНА ЮРЬЕВИЧА
030014, РК, Г. АКТОБЕ, П. К. НОКИНА, УЛ. МИРА, Д.23/2
20717ЦЫГАНКОВ АРТЕМ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
030014, РК. Г. АКТОБЕ, П. К. НОКИНА, УЛ. МИРА, Д.23/2
20718ЦЫГАНКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
143026, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОДИНЦОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П. НОВОИВАНОВСКОЕ, УЛ. АГРОХИМИКОВ, Д.19, КВ.103
20719BAPTISTE PRENVEILLE
P.O. BOX 4005, 6080 AA HAELEN NAPOLEONSWEG 152, 6083 AB NUNHEM
20720ГАЙНУТДИНОВ МАРАТ ТАЛГАТОВИЧ
107078, Г. МОСКВА, УЛ. САДОВО-СПАСКАЯ, Д.13, СТР2, ОФ. 211
20721ТАРХОВ ИВАН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. АКАДЕМИКА ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО, Д.34, КВ.5
20722ДУБИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА
356243, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР., Г. МИХАЙЛОВСК, УЛ. ЗЕЛЕНАЯ, Д.84
20723БЕРДЮГИН ВИКТОР АФОНАСЬЕВИЧ
641353, КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛ., БЕЛОЗЕРСКИЙ Р-Н, Д. БЕРЕЗОВО, УЛ. ЗАЛЕСНАЯ, Д.12
20724ШАРАПОВА ЮЛИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА
446426, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., КИНЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н, С. МАЛАЯ МАЛЫШЕВКА, УЛ. ЧАПАЕВСКАЯ, Д.128
20725КРАХМАЛЕВА ОЛЬГА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
143026, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОДИНЦОВСКИЙ Р-Н, РП. НОВОИВАНОВСКОЕ, УЛ. АГРОХИМИКОВ, Д.17, КВ.6
20726АЛЕКСЕЕВА ВАЛЕНТИНА ИВАНОВНА
677014, Г. ЯКУТСК, УЛ. КУЗЬМИНА, Д.30/2, КВ. 174
20727КОРЯКИНА ВЕНЕРА МИХАЙЛОВНА
678012, РЕСПУБЛИКА САХА (ЯКУТИЯ), ХАНГАЛАССКИЙ Р-Н, С. ОЙ, УЛ. ГОРЬКОГО, Д.8А
20728ФЕОФАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
677000, Г. ЯКУТСК, УЛ. П. АЛЕКСЕЕВА, Д. 21/2, КВ.24
20729ИБРАГИМОВ КАЗАКМУРЗА МАГОМЕДОВИЧ
367008, РЕСП. ДАГЕСТАН, Г. МАХАЧКАЛА, УЛ. МИЧУРИНА, Д.26, КВ. 19
20730ASUR PLANT BREEDING SAS
BP6-163 TER AVENUE DE FLANDRE, F-60190 ESTREES-SAINT-DENIS, FRANCE
20731COLE GLENN S.
7100 NW 62 ND AVE, PO BOX 1014, JOHNSTON, IA 50131-1014, USA
20737МАЛАФЕЕВА ЮЛИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА
422624, ТАТАРСТАН, С. СТОЛБИЩЕ, УЛ. РЯБИНОВАЯ, Д.4
20738ЛОГОЙДА ТИМОФЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
352330, Г. УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСК, УЛ. КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКАЯ, Д.237
20739БОЛДЫРЕВА ЛЮБОВЬ ЛЕОНИДОВНА
295492, РЕСП. КРЫМ, Г. СИМФЕРОПОЛЬ, П. АГРАРНОЕ
20740ВАСИЛЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
350053, Г. КРАСНОДАР,П. КОЛОСИСТЫЙ, УЛ. МАКАРЕНКО, Д.15, КВ.15
20741ПИВЕНЬ МИХАИЛ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
353316, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР., АБИНСКИЙ Р-Н, Х.ЕКАТЕРИНИНСКИЙ, УЛ. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, Д.25
20742СУХИНИНА КСЕНИЯ ВАДИМОВНА
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО, Д.12/1, КВ. 54
20743ГЛАВА КФХ ОРЗАЛИЕВА МАЙЯ НАЗИРОВНА
361700, РЕСПУБЛИКА КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРИЯ, ЗОЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н, ПГТ. ЗАЛУКОКОАЖЕ, УЛ. ПОБЕДЫ, Д. 59
20744ОАО 'СЕРВИС'
442370, ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., МОКШАНСКИЙ Р-Н, П. МОКШАН, УЛ. ПОБЕДЫ, Д. 5
20745ООО 'СВИНОКОМПЛЕКС 'ТЮМЕНСКИЙ'
626022, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., С. НИЖНЯЯ ТАВДА, УЛ. ЗАРЕЧНАЯ, Д. 4
20746ООО 'АГРОКОМПЛЕКС МАНАЙСКИЙ'
627191, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ.. УПОРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, С. НИЖНЕМАНАЙ, УЛ. НИЖНЕМАНАЙСКАЯ, Д. 69/3
20747ООО 'ХЛЕБНИКОВСКОЕ'
425520, РЕСПУБЛИКА МАРИЙ ЭЛ, МАРИ-ТУРЕКСКИЙ Р-Н, С. ХЛЕБНИКОВО, УЛ. СОВЕТСКАЯ, Д. 20
20748ФГБУН ПЕРМСКИЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ЦЕНТР УРАЛЬСКОГО ОТДЕЛЕНИЯ РАН
614990, Г. ПЕРМЬ, УЛ. ЛЕНИНА, 13А
20749АО 'БЕРЕНДЕЕВСКОЕ'
606241, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЫСКОВСКИЙ Р-Н, С. БЕРЕНДЕЕВКА, УЛ. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, Д. 20
20750ИП ГЛАВА КФХ ШАКИРЗЯНОВА ДИЛЯРА ФАЗЫЛЗЯНОВНА
422171, РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН, С. СРЕДНИЕ КИРМЕНИ, УЛ. ЛЕНИНА, Д. 16А
20753КОНСТАНТИНОВА ИРИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА
678000,РЕСПУБЛИКА САХА, ХАНГАЛАССКИЙ УЛУС, Г. ПОКРОВСК, УЛ. СТЕПАНА ЕФРЕМОВА, Д.54, КВ. 2
20754САВВИНА ВИКТОРИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА
678011, РЕСПУБЛИКА САХА, ХАНГАЛАССКИЙ УЛУС, С. ОКТЕМЦЫ, Д. 17
20755ПОДКИДЫШЕВА НИНЕЛЬ ИВАНОВНА
630541, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ., НОВОСИБИРСКИЙ Р-Н, П. ЭЛИТНЫЙ, УЛ. УРОЖАЙНАЯ, Д.13
20756ДВОРЦОВА ТАТЬЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
446250, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. БЕЗЕНЧУК, УЛ. СОВЕТСКАЯ, Д.105, КВ. 17
20757ДЮЛЬДИНА МАРИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА
446250, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. БЕЗЕНЧУК, УЛ. НЕФТЯННИКОВ, Д.19, КВ. 6
20758ПАЙ ОЛЬГА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
625032, Г. ТЮМЕНЬ, УЛ. ЧЕРНЫШЕВСКИЙ ТРАКТ, Д. 68, КВ.291
20759PETER GREIF
ASPACHHOF, 97215 UFFENHEIM. GERMANY
20761ANDREAS JACOBI
HAUPTSTR, 1, 38387 SOLLINGEN, GERMANY
20762КРЕМЕНЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ
350089, КРАСНОДАР, ПРОСПЕКТ ЧЕКИСТОВ, Д.5, КВ.9
20763ЯРЦЕВ ГЕННАДИЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ
460026, Г. ОРЕНБУРГ, УЛ. ПОЛИГОННАЯ, Д.1/1, КВ.77
20764НИКУЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР ФЕДОРОВИЧ
452017 РБ, ПОС. ПРИЮТОВО, УЛ. СВЕРДЛОВА, Д.4, КВ.14
20765ИСМАГИЛОВ КАМИЛЬ РАФАЭЛОВИЧ
450051, РБ, УФИМСКИЙ Р-Н, С. МИХАЙЛОВКА, УЛ. ЛЕСНАЯ, Д. 17/4-6
20766АБДУЛВАЛЕЕВ РИШАТ РИФМИЛЬЕВИЧ
452135, РБ, АЛЫШЕЕВСКИЙ Р-Н, С. КИМ, УЛ. ДРУЖБЫ, Д. 7
20767ДАВЛЕТОВ РАВИЛЬ ШАРИФЯНОВИЧ
452320, РБ, Г. ДЮРТЮЛИ, УЛ. ЗИИ МАНСУРА, Д.41, КВ.2
20768МИГРАНОВ РАДМИР РАДАМИРОВИЧ
453210, РБ, Г. ИШИМБАЙ, УЛ. ИШИМБАЙСКАЯ, Д.41, КВ.1
20769ШАЯХМЕТОВ АМИР САБИРЬЯНОВИЧ
453803, РБ, ХАЙБУЛИНСКИЙ Р-Н, С. САМАРСКОЕ, УЛ. Ш. ХУДАЙБЕРДИНА, Д.14
20770MARCOS KASPAR
1186 300TH STREET, BALCARCE, BUENOS AIRES, ARGENTINA
20771РИГИН БОРИС ВИКТОРОВИЧ
196605, САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, ПУШКИН, УЛ. ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ, Д. 85, КВ 120
20772ПЫЖЕНКОВА ЗОЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА
196620, САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, ПАВЛОВСК, УЛ. ГОРНАЯ, Д.10, КВ.54
20773ЗУЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
446250 САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., П. БЕЗЕНЧУК, УЛ. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, 97-29
20774CESARE RAMPONI
STRADA TORREMENAPACE, 40, 27058 VOGHERA(PV), ITALY
20775ООО АГРОКОМПЛЕКС СУНЖА 'ФАВОРИТ'
386200, РЕСПУБЛИКА ИНГУШЕТИЯ, Г. СУНЖА, УЛ. НОВАЯ, Д. 29
20776ШАКЛЕИНА НАДЕЖДА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
693022, Г. ЮЖНО-САХАЛИНСК, ПЛ.Р. НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСК, ПЕР. ГОРЬКОГО, Д. 26А, КВ. 6
20777ООО 'МАШИННО-ТЕХНОЛОГИЧЕСКАЯ СТАНЦИЯ 'ИЛИШЕВСКАЯ'
452276, РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН, ИЛИШЕВСКИЙ Р-Н, Д. ТЕЛЕКЕЕВО, УЛ. Г. ТУКАЯ, Д. 25А
20778THIERRY MOITTIE
5 RUE DE LA CENSE 60480 LE QUESNEL AUBRY FRANCE
20779КОРОТКОВА ДАРЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
301723, ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. КЛИМОВСК, УЛ. КОММУНИСТИЧЕСКАЯ, Д.17, КВ.69
20780ШАНБАНОВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР ЮРЬЕВИЧ
222160, РЕСПУБЛИКА БЕЛАРУСЬ, МИНСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЖОДИНО, УЛ. ЛОГОЙСКАЯ, Д.21, КВ. 162
20781ВОЙТОВА ВИКТОРИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА
222160, БЕЛОРУССЬ, МИНСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ЖОДИНО, УЛ. ЛОГОЙСКАЯ, Д.11А, КВ. 36
20782МИГУНОВА МАРИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
140209, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ВОСКРЕСЕНСКИЙ Р-Н, С. ФЕДИНО, Д.2, КВ. 3
20783РОМАНОВ ПАВЕЛ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
125239, МОСКВА, Б-ВАР МАТРОСА ЖЕЛЕЗНЯКА, Д. 31, КОРП. 2, КВ.60
20784ДОНЕЦ НИКОЛАЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
141830, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ДМИТРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, П. НОВО-СИНЬКОВО, Д.49, КВ.57
20785КОЗЛОВ ВАЛЕНТИН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
141Ё801, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., Г. ДМИТРОВ, МИКР. ДЗФС, Д.42, КВ.276
20786ДУХАНИН ЮРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
111765, МОСКВА, УЛ. РУДНЕВКА, Д. 35, КВ.209
20787МИРГОРОДСКАЯ ГАЛИНА САВЕЛЬЕВНА
143501, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ИСТРИНСКИЙ Р-Н, С. РОЖДЕСТВЕНО, УЛ. МИКРОРАЙОННАЯ, Д.2, КВ.73
20788ЗАХАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ
433431, УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЧЕРДАКЛИНСКИЙ Р-Н, ПОС. ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ, УЛ. СТУДЕНЧЕСКАЯ, Д.14, КВ.45
20789ГАРАНИН МИХАИЛ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
433431, УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЧЕРДАКЛИНСКИЙ Р-Н, ПОС. ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ, УЛ. ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ, Д.2, КВ.1
20790ТАРХОВА ЗЛАТА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА
350012, Г. КРАСНОДАР, УЛ. КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, Д. 105, КВ.58
20791ДЕМИДОВА СВЕТЛАНА ЮРЬЕВНА
396002, ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ., С. СТАРОЖИВОТИРРОЕ, УЛ. АРТАМОНОВА, Д. 54
20792АПУХТИН ВЛАДИМИР ПАВЛОВИЧ
3500921 КРАСНОДАР ПОС. БЕЛОЗЕРНЫЙ Д. 9 КВ. 54
20793ТОНКОНОГ ВЛАДИМИР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
350921 КРАСНОДАР ПОС. БЕЛОЗЕРНЫЙ, Д.9, КВ.54
20794ОСТАПЕНКО ВАСИЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
353821, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ, КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКИЙ Р-Н, СТ. ИВАНОВСКАЯ, УЛ. УПОРНАЯ, Д.92 А
20795MEINARDUS P. BOON
2 IJSELMEERDIJK, 1634DM SCHARWOUDE, THE NETHERLANDS
20797ФИЛАТОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА ДМИТРИЕВНА
297505, РЕСП. КРЫМ, СИМФЕРОПОЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н, С. МИРНОЕ, УЛ. СТАДИОННАЯ, Д. 20, КВ.28
20798БРИТВИН ВИКТОР ВИКТОРОВИЧ
295492, РЕСП. КРЫМ, Г. СИМФЕРОПОЛЬ, П. АГРАРНОЕ, УЛ. СПОРТИВНАЯ, Д.5, БЛОК А, КВ. 504